How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carmelita Durio
Carmelita Durio

Partners of 
Carmelita Durio

Charles Durio

Married

Carmelita Durio
Bio Details

Full name

Carmelita Durio

Maiden name

Carmelita Simpson

Also known as

Carmelita Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Date of death:

Apr 2009

Carmelita Durio Siblings

Shirley Baker

Sister

Melvin Simpson

Brother

O.J. Simpson

Brother

Carmelita Durio

Carmelita Durio

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1949

Died

Apr 2009

Trivia

Carmelita Durio Family

Carmelita Durio's parents:

Carmelita Durio's father was Jimmie Lee Simpson Carmelita Durio's mother was Eunice Simpson


Carmelita Durio's current partners:

Carmelita Durio's husband was Charles Durio


Carmelita Durio's siblings:

Carmelita Durio's brother is O.J. Simpson Carmelita Durio's sister is Shirley Baker Carmelita Durio's brother is Melvin Simpson


Carmelita Durio's nieces and nephews:

Carmelita Durio's niece is Terry Baker Carmelita Durio's nephew is Arnelle Simpson Carmelita Durio's nephew is Jason Simpson Carmelita Durio's niece was Aaren Simpson Carmelita Durio's niece is Sydney Simpson Carmelita Durio's nephew is Justin Simpson