Married Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2005

Married 12 Dec 2008

Hampstead' London, England, UK

Jordan Frieda

Jordan Frieda

Age

42

Born

Friday 17 Jun 1977

Other Partners

Alice Patten

Dated

until before 2004

Lydia Ayoade

Dated

until before 2004

Professional Partners

Jordan Frieda Siblings

Leyla Luna Frieda

Half-sister

other parent: Avery Howe Frieda

Jackson John Frieda

Half-brother

other parent: Avery Howe Frieda

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alana Frieda

Alana Frieda

His Other Children

Isabella Frieda

born 2009, age 9
with Alana Frieda

Edward Frieda

born 2012, age 7
with Alana Frieda

Children Together

Her Other Children

Isabella Frieda

born 2009, age 8
with Jordan Frieda

Edward Frieda

born 2012, age 5
with Jordan Frieda

Jordan Frieda
Bio Details

Trivia

Jordan Frieda Family

Jordan Frieda's parents:

Jordan Frieda's mother is Lulu Jordan Frieda's father is John Frieda


Jordan Frieda's former step-parents:

Jordan Frieda's former step-father was Maurice Gibb CBE


Jordan Frieda's children:

Jordan Frieda's daughter is Isabella Frieda Jordan Frieda's son is Edward Frieda


Jordan Frieda's current partners:

Jordan Frieda's wife is Alana Frieda


Jordan Frieda's former partners:

Jordan Frieda dated Alice Patten Jordan Frieda dated Lydia Ayoade


Jordan Frieda's siblings:

Jordan Frieda's half-sister is Leyla Luna Frieda Jordan Frieda's half-brother is Jackson John Frieda


Jordan Frieda's grandparents:

Jordan Frieda's grandfather was Eddie Lawrie Jordan Frieda's grandmother was Betty Lawrie Jordan Frieda's grandfather is Isidore Frieda Jordan Frieda's grandmother is Hannah Mary Docherty


Jordan Frieda's great grandparents:

Jordan Frieda's great grandfather is Willie McDonald Jordan Frieda's great grandmother is Nellie McDonald Jordan Frieda's great grandfather is Eddie Lawrie Snr


Jordan Frieda's former step-grandparents:

Jordan Frieda's former step-grandfather was Hugh Gibb Jordan Frieda's former step-grandmother was Barbara Gibb


Jordan Frieda's uncles and aunts:

Jordan Frieda's uncle is Nigel Frieda Jordan Frieda's uncle is Billy Lawrie Jordan Frieda's aunt is Edwina Reason Jordan Frieda's uncle is Gordon Lawrie


Jordan Frieda's great uncles and aunts:

Jordan Frieda's great uncle is Frankie McDonald Jordan Frieda's great uncle is Robert McDonald Jordan Frieda's great aunt is Jeanie McDonald Jordan Frieda's great aunt is Annie McDonald


Alana Frieda
Bio Details

Full name

Alana Frieda

Maiden name

Alana Rice

Gender

Female

Occupations

Venture Capitalist

Trivia

Alana Frieda Family

Alana Frieda's children:

Alana Frieda's daughter is Isabella Frieda Alana Frieda's son is Edward Frieda


Alana Frieda's current partners:

Alana Frieda's husband is Jordan Frieda


Alana Frieda's in laws:

Alana Frieda's mother in law is Lulu Alana Frieda's father in law is John Frieda Alana Frieda's grandfather in law is Isidore Frieda Alana Frieda's grandmother in law is Hannah Mary Docherty Alana Frieda's grandfather in law was Eddie Lawrie Alana Frieda's grandmother in law was Betty Lawrie Alana Frieda's half-sister in law is Leyla Luna Frieda Alana Frieda's half-brother in law is Jackson John Frieda Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's uncle in law is Nigel Frieda Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's uncle in law is Billy Lawrie Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's aunt in law is Edwina Reason Alana Frieda's husband Jordan Frieda's uncle in law is Gordon Lawrie