How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Viktor Yanukovych
Partner of 
Viktor Yanukovych

Viktor Yanukovych

Viktor Viktorovych Yanukovych

Age

33

Born

Thursday 16 Jul 1981

Died

20 Mar 2015

Viktor Yanukovych
Bio Details

Full name

Viktor Viktorovych Yanukovych

Also known as

Viktor Davydov

Gender

Male

Age

33

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Jul 1981

Date of death:

20 Mar 2015

Place of death

Lake Baikal, Siberia, Russia

Cause of death

Drowned while driving a minivan across a frozen lake

Viktor Yanukovych Siblings

Oleksandr Yanukovych

Brother

Partners of 
Viktor Yanukovych

Olga Yanukovych

Married

1 child together

Viktor Yanukovych Children

Iliya Yanukovych

with Olga Yanukovych

Viktor Yanukovych Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Viktor Yanukovych Family

Viktor Yanukovych's parents:

Viktor Yanukovych's father is Viktor Yanukovych Viktor Yanukovych's mother is Lyudmyla Yanukovych


Viktor Yanukovych's children:

Viktor Yanukovych's son is Iliya Yanukovych


Viktor Yanukovych's current partners:

Viktor Yanukovych's husband was Olga Yanukovych


Viktor Yanukovych's siblings:

Viktor Yanukovych's brother is Oleksandr Yanukovych


Viktor Yanukovych's grandparents:

Viktor Yanukovych's grandfather was Fedor Yanukovych Viktor Yanukovych's grandmother was Olga Yanukovych


Viktor Yanukovych's great grandparents:

Viktor Yanukovych's great grandfather was Simon Leonov Viktor Yanukovych's great grandfather was Vladimir Yaroslavovich Viktor Yanukovych's great grandmother was Kastus Yanukovych