How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Renette McKenzie
Renette McKenzie

Partners of 
Renette McKenzie

Graham McKenzie

Engagement

engaged 12 Feb 1976

Renette McKenzie
Bio Details

Full name

Renette McKenzie

Maiden name

Renette Kriel

Also known as

Renette Nasmith

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Renette McKenzie Siblings

Ernst Kriel

Brother

Anneline Kriel-Bacon

Sister

Renette McKenzie

Renette McKenzie

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1944

Trivia

Renette McKenzie Family

Renette McKenzie's parents:

Renette McKenzie's father was Hannes Kriel Renette McKenzie's mother is Mary Ann Kriel


Renette McKenzie's current partners:

Renette McKenzie is the fiance of Graham McKenzie


Renette McKenzie's siblings:

Renette McKenzie's sister is Anneline Kriel-Bacon Renette McKenzie's brother is Ernst Kriel


Renette McKenzie's nieces and nephews:

Renette McKenzie's niece is Tayla Tucker Renette McKenzie's niece is Whitney Tucker