How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Agnes Ross
Agnes Ross

Partners of 
Agnes Ross

Wilbur Ross Sr

Engagement

engaged Feb 1934

Agnes Ross
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Ross

Maiden name

Agnes O'Neill

Gender

Female

Age

97 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Birth place

Weehawken, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

31 May 2010

Occupations

Teacher

Education

New Jersey State Teachers College , Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Sacred Heart Academy, Hoboken, New Jersey, United States

Agnes Ross

Agnes Ross

Age

97 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

31 May 2010

Agnes Ross Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Ross Children

James O'Neill Ross

died 2010 (bef.)
with Wilbur Ross Sr

Wilbur Ross

born 1937, age 80
with Wilbur Ross Sr

Commerce Secretary for the Trump Administration

Trivia

Agnes Ross Family

Agnes Ross's parents:

Agnes Ross's father is James Michael O’Neill Agnes Ross's mother is Mary Jane O’Neill


Agnes Ross's children:

Agnes Ross's son was James O'Neill Ross Agnes Ross's son is Wilbur Ross


Agnes Ross's current partners:

Agnes Ross was the fiance of Wilbur Ross Sr


Agnes Ross's grandchildren:

Agnes Ross's granddaughter is Jessica Ross Agnes Ross's granddaughter is Amanda Ross


Agnes Ross's in laws:

Agnes Ross's daughter in law is Hilary Ross


Agnes Ross's former in laws:

Agnes Ross's former daughter in law is Betsy McCaughey Agnes Ross's former daughter in law is Judith Nodine