How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carla Mussolini
Carla Mussolini

Partners of 
Carla Mussolini

Romano Mussolini

Married

1 child together

Carla Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Carla Mussolini

Maiden name

Carla Puccini

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Carla Mussolini

Carla Mussolini

Carla Mussolini Partner(s) Other Children

Carla Mussolini Children

Rachele Mussolini

with Romano Mussolini

Elisabetta Mussolini

step-child with Romano Mussolini

Alessandra Mussolini

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
step-child with Romano Mussolini

Granddaughter of Mussolini Sophia Loren's Niece

Trivia

Carla Mussolini Family

Carla Mussolini's children:

Carla Mussolini's daughter is Rachele Mussolini Carla Mussolini's step-daughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Carla Mussolini's step-daughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Carla Mussolini's current partners:

Carla Mussolini's husband was Romano Mussolini


Carla Mussolini's in laws:

Carla Mussolini's father in law was Benito Mussolini Carla Mussolini's brother in law-by-marriage was Count Galeazzo Ciano Carla Mussolini's mother in law was Rachele Mussolini Carla Mussolini's grandfather in law was Alessandro Mussolini Carla Mussolini's grandmother in law was Rosa Mussolini Carla Mussolini's grandmother in law was Anna Guidi Carla Mussolini's half-brother in law was Baby Mussolini Carla Mussolini's sister in law was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Carla Mussolini's half-brother in law was Benito Albino Mussolini Carla Mussolini's brother in law was Vittorio Mussolini Carla Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage is Monica Mussolini Carla Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage is Orsola Buvoli Carla Mussolini's brother in law was Bruno Mussolini Carla Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage was Gina Mussolini Carla Mussolini's sister in law was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri Carla Mussolini's brother in law-by-marriage was Nando Negri Carla Mussolini's husband Romano Mussolini's uncle in law was Arnaldo Mussolini Carla Mussolini's husband Romano Mussolini's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Carla Mussolini's husband Romano Mussolini's aunt in law was Edvige Mussolini