How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Romilda Scicolone
Romilda Scicolone

Partners of 
Romilda Scicolone

Riccardo Scicolone

Relationship

2 children together

Romilda Scicolone
Bio Details

Full name

Romilda Scicolone

Maiden name

Romilda Villani

Gender

Female

Romilda Scicolone

Romilda Scicolone

Romilda Scicolone Partner(s) Other Children

Romilda Scicolone Children

Anna Maria Scicolone

with Riccardo Scicolone

Sister to Sophia Loren Ex Wife to Mussolini's Son

Sophia Loren

born 1934, age 83
with Riccardo Scicolone

Italian Film Star

Trivia

Romilda Scicolone Family

Romilda Scicolone's children:

Romilda Scicolone's daughter is Sophia Loren Romilda Scicolone's daughter is Anna Maria Scicolone


Romilda Scicolone's current partners:

Romilda Scicolone has a relationship with Riccardo Scicolone


Romilda Scicolone's grandchildren:

Romilda Scicolone's granddaughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Romilda Scicolone's granddaughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Romilda Scicolone's great grandchildren:

Romilda Scicolone's great granddaughter is Caterina Floriani Romilda Scicolone's great granddaughter is Clarissa Floriani Romilda Scicolone's great grandson is Romano Floriani


Romilda Scicolone's in laws:

Romilda Scicolone's son in law is Carlo Ponti


Romilda Scicolone's former in laws:

Romilda Scicolone's former son in law was Romano Mussolini