How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Antoinette Manafort
Antoinette Manafort

Partners of 
Antoinette Manafort

Paul Manafort

Married

3 children together

26 Jun 1948

Antoinette Manafort
Bio Details

Full name

Antoinette Manafort

Maiden name

Antoinette Cifalu

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1922

Birth place

New Britain, Connecticut, USA

Date of death:

17 Mar 2003

Antoinette Manafort

Antoinette Manafort

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1922

Died

17 Mar 2003

Antoinette Manafort Partner(s) Other Children

Antoinette Manafort Children

Paul Manafort

born 1949, age 69
with Paul Manafort

Donald Trump's Former 2016 Presidential Campaign Chairman

Robert Manafort

born 1952, died 1988, age 36 (approx.)
with Paul Manafort

Dennis Manafort

born 1958, age 60 (approx.)
with Paul Manafort

Trivia

Antoinette Manafort Family

Antoinette Manafort's parents:

Antoinette Manafort's father was Salvator Cifalu Antoinette Manafort's mother is Josephine Cifalu


Antoinette Manafort's children:

Antoinette Manafort's son is Paul Manafort Antoinette Manafort's son was Robert Manafort Antoinette Manafort's son is Dennis Manafort


Antoinette Manafort's current partners:

Antoinette Manafort's husband was Paul Manafort


Antoinette Manafort's grandchildren:

Antoinette Manafort's granddaughter is Jess Manafort Antoinette Manafort's granddaughter is Andrea Manafort


Antoinette Manafort's in laws:

Antoinette Manafort's father in law was James Manafort Antoinette Manafort's mother in law is Lena Manafort Antoinette Manafort's brother in law was Carl Manafort Antoinette Manafort's brother in law was Tony Manafort Antoinette Manafort's brother in law was Frank Manafort Antoinette Manafort's brother in law was John Manafort Antoinette Manafort's sister in law was Alma Cimadon Antoinette Manafort's brother in law-by-marriage is Bruno Cimadon Antoinette Manafort's daughter in law is Kathleen Manafort Antoinette Manafort's daughter in law is Linda Manafort