How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Johnson
Margaret Johnson

Partners of 
Margaret Johnson

Charles Johnson

Married

1 child together

1880

Margaret Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret J G Johnson

Maiden name

Margaret J G Granberg

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1856

Birth place

Sweden

Date of death:

12 Aug 1933

Margaret Johnson

Margaret J G Johnson

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1856

Died

12 Aug 1933

Margaret Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Johnson Children

Clara Olander

born 1882, died 1949, age 67
with Charles Johnson

Trivia

Margaret Johnson Family

Margaret Johnson's children:

Margaret Johnson's daughter was Clara Olander


Margaret Johnson's current partners:

Margaret Johnson's husband was Charles Johnson


Margaret Johnson's grandchildren:

Margaret Johnson's grandson was Warner C Olander


Margaret Johnson's great grandchildren:

Margaret Johnson's great granddaughter is Mamie Van Doren   Margaret Johnson's great great grandson is Perry Anthony


Margaret Johnson's in laws:

Margaret Johnson's son in law was Eugene A Olander