Married Relationship facts

Married Jul 2007

Barlavington, West Sussex, UK

Lorne Stormonth-Darling

Lorne Stormonth-Darling

Age

54

Born

Sunday 21 Jul 1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Hugh Grant

Dated

dated from circa Mar 2004
until before May 2004

Anno Birkin

Engagement

engaged about 2000

Professional Partners

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling Siblings

Perdita Weeks

Sister

Rollo Weeks

Brother

British Actress
Honeysuckle Weeks
Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling

Honeysuckle Susan Weeks

Age

38

Born

Wednesday 01 Aug 1979

His Other Children

Children Together

Wade Stormonth-Darling

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lorne Stormonth-Darling
Bio Details

Full name

Lorne Stormonth-Darling

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Sunday 21 Jul 1963

Occupations

Antique Dealer

Trivia

Lorne Stormonth-Darling Family

Lorne Stormonth-Darling's parents:

Lorne Stormonth-Darling's father is Robin Stormonth-Darling Lorne Stormonth-Darling's mother is Susan Stormonth-Darling


Lorne Stormonth-Darling's children:

Lorne Stormonth-Darling's son is Wade Stormonth-Darling


Lorne Stormonth-Darling's current partners:

Lorne Stormonth-Darling's wife is Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling


Lorne Stormonth-Darling's in laws:

Lorne Stormonth-Darling's father in law is Robin Weeks Lorne Stormonth-Darling's mother in law is Susan Weeks Lorne Stormonth-Darling's sister in law is Perdita Weeks Lorne Stormonth-Darling's brother in law is Rollo Weeks


Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling
Bio Details

Full name

Honeysuckle Susan Weeks

Also known as

Honeysuckle Hero Susan Weeks

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Aug 1979

Birth place

Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales, UK

Occupations

Interior Designer

Education

Oxford University : Pembroke College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Roedean School, Brighton, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom

Great Ballard School, Chichester, West Sussex, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling Family

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's parents:

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's father is Robin Weeks Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's mother is Susan Weeks


Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's children:

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's son is Wade Stormonth-Darling


Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's current partners:

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's husband is Lorne Stormonth-Darling


Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's former partners:

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling dated Hugh Grant Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling was the fiance of Anno Birkin


Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's siblings:

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's sister is Perdita Weeks Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's brother is Rollo Weeks


Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's in laws:

Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's father in law is Robin Stormonth-Darling Honeysuckle Weeks Honeysuckle Stormonth-Darling's mother in law is Susan Stormonth-Darling