Married Relationship facts

Engaged 13 Oct 2009

Married 17 Apr 2010

St Peter's Church, Tiverton, Devon, England, UK

David Jardine-Paterson

David Henry Jardine-Paterson

Age

36

Born

Tuesday 22 Sep 1981

Other Partners

Professional Partners

David Jardine-Paterson Siblings

J J Jardine-Paterson 
James Jardine-Paterson

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Emilia Jardine-Paterson Siblings

Gerard D'Erlanger

Brother

Josephine d'Erlanger

Sister

Marietta D'Erlanger

Sister

Hugh D'Erlanger

Brother

Emilia Jardine-Paterson

Emilia Jardine-Paterson

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1982

His Other Children

Children Together

Leo Jardine Paterson

born 2014, age 4

Her Other Children

David Jardine-Paterson
Bio Details

Full name

David Henry Jardine-Paterson

Gender

Male

Age

36

Date of birth

Tuesday 22 Sep 1981

Birth place

Lockerbie, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK

Trivia

David Jardine-Paterson Family

David Jardine-Paterson's parents:

David Jardine-Paterson's father is Michael Jardine Paterson David Jardine-Paterson's mother is Victoria Jardine-Paterson


David Jardine-Paterson's children:

David Jardine-Paterson's son is Leo Jardine Paterson


David Jardine-Paterson's current partners:

David Jardine-Paterson's wife is Emilia Jardine-Paterson


David Jardine-Paterson's siblings:

David Jardine-Paterson's brother is J J Jardine-Paterson James Jardine-Paterson


David Jardine-Paterson's in laws:

David Jardine-Paterson's grandfather in law was Pownoll Pellew 9th Viscount Exmouth David Jardine-Paterson's father in law is Robin D'Erlanger David Jardine-Paterson's mother in law is Mary D'Erlanger David Jardine-Paterson's grandfather in law is Gerard D'Erlanger David Jardine-Paterson's grandmother in law was Maria Pellew Viscountess Exmouth David Jardine-Paterson's brother in law is Gerard D'Erlanger David Jardine-Paterson's sister in law is Josephine d'Erlanger David Jardine-Paterson's sister in law is Marietta D'Erlanger David Jardine-Paterson's brother in law is Hugh D'Erlanger David Jardine-Paterson's wife Emilia Jardine-Paterson's uncle in law is Paul Pellew, 10th Viscount Exmouth


Emilia Jardine-Paterson
Bio Details

Full name

Emilia Jardine-Paterson

Maiden name

Emilia D'Erlanger

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Education

Edinburgh University, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

Trivia

Emilia Jardine-Paterson Family

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's parents:

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's father is Robin D'Erlanger Emilia Jardine-Paterson's mother is Mary D'Erlanger


Emilia Jardine-Paterson's children:

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's son is Leo Jardine Paterson


Emilia Jardine-Paterson's current partners:

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's husband is David Jardine-Paterson


Emilia Jardine-Paterson's siblings:

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's brother is Gerard D'Erlanger Emilia Jardine-Paterson's sister is Josephine d'Erlanger Emilia Jardine-Paterson's sister is Marietta D'Erlanger Emilia Jardine-Paterson's brother is Hugh D'Erlanger


Emilia Jardine-Paterson's grandparents:

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's grandfather was Pownoll Pellew 9th Viscount Exmouth Emilia Jardine-Paterson's grandmother was Maria Pellew Viscountess Exmouth Emilia Jardine-Paterson's grandfather is Gerard D'Erlanger


Emilia Jardine-Paterson's uncles and aunts:

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's uncle is Paul Pellew, 10th Viscount Exmouth


Emilia Jardine-Paterson's in laws:

Emilia Jardine-Paterson's father in law is Michael Jardine Paterson Emilia Jardine-Paterson's mother in law is Victoria Jardine-Paterson Emilia Jardine-Paterson's brother in law is J J Jardine-Paterson James Jardine-Paterson


Emilia Jardine-Paterson FameChain Links

Godparents to Prince George

2013

Other people in this association:

Zara Phillips

Julia Samuel 2013

William Van Cutsem 2013

more...