Married Relationship facts

Married 4 Jan 1969

Robin D'Erlanger

Robin Gerard D'Erlanger

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary D'Erlanger Siblings

Paul Pellew, 
10th Viscount Exmouth

Brother

Mary D'Erlanger

Hon. Mary Elizabeth Josephine D'Erlanger

Age

71

Born

Sunday 16 Mar 1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Gerard D'Erlanger

born 1970, age 47

Josephine d'Erlanger

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)

Marietta D'Erlanger

born 1974, age 43

Hugh D'Erlanger

born 1976, age 41

Emilia Jardine-Paterson

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robin D'Erlanger
Bio Details

Full name

Robin Gerard D'Erlanger

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robin D'Erlanger Family

Robin D'Erlanger's parents:

Robin D'Erlanger's father is Gerard D'Erlanger


Robin D'Erlanger's children:

Robin D'Erlanger's son is Gerard D'Erlanger Robin D'Erlanger's daughter is Josephine d'Erlanger Robin D'Erlanger's daughter is Marietta D'Erlanger Robin D'Erlanger's son is Hugh D'Erlanger Robin D'Erlanger's daughter is Emilia Jardine-Paterson


Robin D'Erlanger's current partners:

Robin D'Erlanger's wife is Mary D'Erlanger


Robin D'Erlanger's grandchildren:

Robin D'Erlanger's grandson is Leo Jardine Paterson


Robin D'Erlanger's in laws:

Robin D'Erlanger's father in law was Pownoll Pellew 9th Viscount Exmouth Robin D'Erlanger's mother in law was Maria Pellew Viscountess Exmouth Robin D'Erlanger's brother in law is Paul Pellew, 10th Viscount Exmouth Robin D'Erlanger's son in law is David Jardine-Paterson


Mary D'Erlanger
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Mary Elizabeth Josephine D'Erlanger

Maiden name

Mary Pellew

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Sunday 16 Mar 1947

Trivia

Mary D'Erlanger Family

Mary D'Erlanger's parents:

Mary D'Erlanger's father was Pownoll Pellew 9th Viscount Exmouth Mary D'Erlanger's mother was Maria Pellew Viscountess Exmouth


Mary D'Erlanger's children:

Mary D'Erlanger's son is Gerard D'Erlanger Mary D'Erlanger's daughter is Josephine d'Erlanger Mary D'Erlanger's daughter is Marietta D'Erlanger Mary D'Erlanger's son is Hugh D'Erlanger Mary D'Erlanger's daughter is Emilia Jardine-Paterson


Mary D'Erlanger's current partners:

Mary D'Erlanger's husband is Robin D'Erlanger


Mary D'Erlanger's siblings:

Mary D'Erlanger's brother is Paul Pellew, 10th Viscount Exmouth


Mary D'Erlanger's grandchildren:

Mary D'Erlanger's grandson is Leo Jardine Paterson


Mary D'Erlanger's in laws:

Mary D'Erlanger's father in law is Gerard D'Erlanger Mary D'Erlanger's son in law is David Jardine-Paterson