Married Relationship facts

Married 11 May 2013

Ewelme, Oxfordshire, UK

Godfather to Prince George
William Van Cutsem

William Henry Van Cutsem

Age

39

Born

Friday 13 Apr 1979

Other Partners

Olivia Hunt

Dated

dated from 2004

Professional Partners

William Van Cutsem Siblings

Edward Van Cutsem

Brother

Hugh Van Cutsem

Brother

Nicholas Van Cutsem

Brother

Other Partners

Prince William
HRH The Duke Of Cambridge

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from 2007
until 2007

Professional Partners

Rosie Van Cutsem Siblings

Lucia Ruck Keane

Sister

Close friend of Prince William
Rosie Van Cutsem

Rosanna Van Cutsem

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1983

William Van Cutsem
Bio Details

Full name

William Henry Van Cutsem

Also known as

Billy Van Cutsem

Gender

Male

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 13 Apr 1979

Education

Ampleforth College, Ampleforth, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

William Van Cutsem Family

William Van Cutsem's parents:

William Van Cutsem's father was Hugh Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's mother is Jonkvrouwe Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's current partners:

William Van Cutsem's wife is Rosie Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's former partners:

William Van Cutsem dated Olivia Hunt


William Van Cutsem's siblings:

William Van Cutsem's brother is Edward Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's brother is Hugh Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's brother is Nicholas Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's nieces and nephews:

William Van Cutsem's nephew is Jake Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's nephew is Louis Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's niece is Grace Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's nephew is Rafe Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's nephew is Charles Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's niece is Florence Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's grandparents:

William Van Cutsem's grandfather was Bernard Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's grandmother is Mary Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's former step-grandparents:

William Van Cutsem's former step-grandmother is Lady Margaret Fortescue


William Van Cutsem's uncles and aunts:

William Van Cutsem's uncle is Geoffrey Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's aunt is Eleanor Gore William Van Cutsem's aunt is Rosamund Fellowes William Van Cutsem's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Fellowes


William Van Cutsem's in laws:

William Van Cutsem's father in law is David Ruck Keene William Van Cutsem's mother in law is Tara Ruck Keene William Van Cutsem's sister in law is Lucia Ruck Keane


William Van Cutsem FameChain Links

Godparents to Prince George

2013

Other people in this association:

Zara Phillips

Julia Samuel 2013

Emilia Jardine-Paterson 2013

more...

Rosie Van Cutsem
Bio Details

Full name

Rosanna Van Cutsem

Maiden name

Rosie Ruck Keene

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Occupations

Headhunter

Clothing Line Owner (2014)

Co-founder of The Riding Club London.
Launched the outerwear clothign line Troy in 2014.

Trivia

Rosie Van Cutsem Family

Rosie Van Cutsem's parents:

Rosie Van Cutsem's father is David Ruck Keene Rosie Van Cutsem's mother is Tara Ruck Keene


Rosie Van Cutsem's current partners:

Rosie Van Cutsem's husband is William Van Cutsem


Rosie Van Cutsem's former partners:

Rosie Van Cutsem allegedly dated Prince William HRH The Duke Of Cambridge


Rosie Van Cutsem's siblings:

Rosie Van Cutsem's sister is Lucia Ruck Keane


Rosie Van Cutsem's in laws:

Rosie Van Cutsem's father in law was Hugh Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's mother in law is Jonkvrouwe Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's grandfather in law was Bernard Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's grandmother in law is Mary Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's brother in law is Edward Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's sister in law-by-marriage is Tamara Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's brother in law is Hugh Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's sister in law-by-marriage is Rose Astor Rosie Van Cutsem's brother in law is Nicholas Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's sister in law-by-marriage is Alice Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's husband William Van Cutsem's uncle in law is Geoffrey Van Cutsem Rosie Van Cutsem's husband William Van Cutsem's aunt in law is Eleanor Gore Rosie Van Cutsem's husband William Van Cutsem's aunt in law is Rosamund Fellowes Rosie Van Cutsem's husband William Van Cutsem's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Fellowes