How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Dawes
Annie Dawes

Partners of 
Annie Dawes

Unknown

Divorced

1 child together

Annie Dawes
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Dawes

Maiden name

Annie Bailey

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Occupations

Interior Designer

Annie Dawes

Annie Dawes

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Annie Dawes Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Dawes Children

Hattie Thykier

with Unknown

Trivia

Annie Dawes Family

Annie Dawes's parents:

Annie Dawes's father is Leonard Bailey Annie Dawes's mother is Pamela Bailey


Annie Dawes's children:

Annie Dawes's daughter is Hattie Thykier


Annie Dawes's grandchildren:

Annie Dawes's grandson is Oskar Thykier Annie Dawes's granddaughter is Daisy Thykier


Annie Dawes's in laws:

Annie Dawes's son in law is Caspar Thykier