Married

Norbert Vettel

Norbert Vettel

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1959

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Heike Vettel

Heike Vettel

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1962

His Other Children

Children Together

Stephanie Vettel

born 1983, age 36 (approx.)

Melanie Vettel

born 1985, age 34 (approx.)

Sebastian Vettel

born 1987, age 31

F1 Champion

Fabian Vettel

born 1999, age 20 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Norbert Vettel
Bio Details

Full name

Norbert Vettel

Gender

Male

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Trivia

Norbert Vettel Family

Norbert Vettel's parents:

Norbert Vettel's father is Josef Vettel Norbert Vettel's mother is Katherine Vettel


Norbert Vettel's children:

Norbert Vettel's son is Sebastian Vettel Norbert Vettel's daughter is Stephanie Vettel Norbert Vettel's daughter is Melanie Vettel Norbert Vettel's son is Fabian Vettel


Norbert Vettel's current partners:

Norbert Vettel's wife is Heike Vettel


Norbert Vettel's grandchildren:

Norbert Vettel's granddaughter is Emelie Vettel Norbert Vettel's granddaughter is Matilda Vettel


Norbert Vettel's in laws:

Norbert Vettel's daughter in law is Hanna Vettel Norbert Vettel's father in law is Werner Marquardt Norbert Vettel's mother in law was Margaret Marquardt


Heike Vettel
Bio Details

Full name

Heike Vettel

Maiden name

Heike Marquardt

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1962

Trivia

Heike Vettel Family

Heike Vettel's parents:

Heike Vettel's father is Werner Marquardt Heike Vettel's mother was Margaret Marquardt


Heike Vettel's children:

Heike Vettel's son is Sebastian Vettel Heike Vettel's daughter is Stephanie Vettel Heike Vettel's daughter is Melanie Vettel Heike Vettel's son is Fabian Vettel


Heike Vettel's current partners:

Heike Vettel's husband is Norbert Vettel


Heike Vettel's grandchildren:

Heike Vettel's granddaughter is Emelie Vettel Heike Vettel's granddaughter is Matilda Vettel


Heike Vettel's in laws:

Heike Vettel's daughter in law is Hanna Vettel Heike Vettel's father in law is Josef Vettel Heike Vettel's mother in law is Katherine Vettel