How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Renda St. Clair
Renda St. Clair

Partners of 
Renda St. Clair

Rex Tillerson

Married

21 Jun 1986

Renda St. Clair
Bio Details

Full name

Renda St.Clair

Also known as

Renda St. Clair Tillerson

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Wife of the 69th US Secretary of State Rex Tillerson
Renda St. Clair

Renda St.Clair

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1957

Trivia

Renda St. Clair Family

Renda St. Clair's current partners:

Renda St. Clair's husband is Rex Tillerson


Renda St. Clair's in laws:

Renda St. Clair's father in law is Bob Tillerson Renda St. Clair's mother in law is Patty Tillerson Renda St. Clair's sister in law is Rae Ann Hamilton Renda St. Clair's brother in law-by-marriage is Judge Lee Hamilton