How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Susan Manning
Susan Manning

Partners of 
Susan Manning

Brian Manning

First Met

1973 (ca.)

Susan Manning
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Manning

Maiden name

Susan Fox

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Birth place

Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire,Wales, UK

Susan Manning

Susan Manning

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

Susan Manning Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Manning Children

Casey Major

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)
with Brian Manning

Chelsea Manning

born 1987, age 30
with Brian Manning

US Army Soldier & Prominent Whistleblower

Trivia

Susan Manning Family

Susan Manning's children:

Susan Manning's daughter is Chelsea Manning Susan Manning's daughter is Casey Major