How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


James Smithers Abercrombie
Partner of 
James Smithers Abercrombie

Wealthy oil equipment manufacturer
James Smithers Abercrombie

James Smithers Abercrombie

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1891

Died

1975

James Smithers Abercrombie
Bio Details

Full name

James Smithers Abercrombie

Also known as

Jim Abercrombie

Gender

Male

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1891

Date of death:

1975

Partners of 
James Smithers Abercrombie

Lillie Abercrombie

Married

1 child together

James Smithers Abercrombie Children

Josephine Bryan

born 1926, age 92 (approx.)
with Lillie Abercrombie

Wealthy Texan heiress, boxing promoter, horse breeder.

James Smithers Abercrombie Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

James Smithers Abercrombie Family

James Smithers Abercrombie's children:

James Smithers Abercrombie's daughter is Josephine Bryan


James Smithers Abercrombie's current partners:

James Smithers Abercrombie's wife was Lillie Abercrombie


James Smithers Abercrombie's former in laws:

James Smithers Abercrombie's former son in law was Anthony J A Bryan James Smithers Abercrombie's former son in law is Barry Ryan James Smithers Abercrombie's former son in law is H Burnett Robinson James Smithers Abercrombie's former son in law is Fernando Segura James Smithers Abercrombie's former son in law is Richard Hudson