How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Spencer
Catherine Spencer

Partners of 
Catherine Spencer

Charles J. Spencer

Married

3 children together

1981

Catherine Spencer
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Anne Spencer

Maiden name

Catherine Anne Blades

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Dec 1955

Catherine Spencer Siblings

Susan Stevenson

Sister

Emma Brooke-Hitching

Sister

Catherine Spencer

Catherine Anne Spencer

Age

62

Born

Saturday 03 Dec 1955

Catherine Spencer Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Spencer Children

Thomas Spencer

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with Charles J. Spencer

Flora Spencer

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Charles J. Spencer

Henry Spencer

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Charles J. Spencer

Trivia

Catherine Spencer Family

Catherine Spencer's parents:

Catherine Spencer's father was Rowland Blades, 2nd Baron Ebbisham Catherine Spencer's mother was Flavia Blades


Catherine Spencer's children:

Catherine Spencer's son is Thomas Spencer Catherine Spencer's daughter is Flora Spencer Catherine Spencer's son is Henry Spencer


Catherine Spencer's current partners:

Catherine Spencer's husband is Charles J. Spencer


Catherine Spencer's siblings:

Catherine Spencer's sister is Susan Stevenson Catherine Spencer's sister is Emma Brooke-Hitching


Catherine Spencer's nieces and nephews:

Catherine Spencer's niece is Mary Stevenson Catherine Spencer's nephew is George Stevenson Catherine Spencer's nephew is Edward Brooke-Hitching Catherine Spencer's nephew is Matthew Brooke-Hitching Catherine Spencer's nephew is William Brooke-Hitching Catherine Spencer's niece is Georgia Brooke-Hitching


Catherine Spencer's grandparents:

Catherine Spencer's grandfather was Charles Meade Catherine Spencer's grandmother was Aileen Meade


Catherine Spencer's great grandparents:

Catherine Spencer's great grandfather was William Brodrick, 1st Earl of Midleton Catherine Spencer's great grandmother was Hilda Brodrick   Catherine Spencer's great great grandfather was Francis Charteris, 10th Earl of Wemyss Catherine Spencer's great great grandmother was Anne Charteris


Catherine Spencer's uncles and aunts:

Catherine Spencer's aunt is Antonia Jarvis Catherine Spencer's uncle-by-marriage is Ralph Jarvis Catherine Spencer's aunt is Evelyn Mackenzie Catherine Spencer's uncle-by-marriage was Colin Mackenzie Catherine Spencer's uncle is Simon Meade Catherine Spencer's aunt-by-marriage is Sophia Meade


Catherine Spencer's great uncles and aunts:

Catherine Spencer's great aunt was Muriel Brodrick Catherine Spencer's great aunt was Sybil Graham Catherine Spencer's great uncle was George Brodrick, 2nd Earl of Midleton Catherine Spencer's great aunt was Moyra Loyd


Catherine Spencer's cousins:

Catherine Spencer's cousin is Caroline Jarvis Catherine Spencer's cousin is Anthony Jarvis Catherine Spencer's cousin is Christian Phipps Catherine Spencer's cousin is Camilla Meade Catherine Spencer's cousin is Jasper Meade Catherine Spencer's cousin is Benjamin Meade Catherine Spencer's cousin is Rachel Meade


Catherine Spencer's first cousins once removed:

Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is John Gathorne-Hardy, Lord Medway Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Dr. Flora Gathorne-Hardy Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Angus Gathorne-Hardy Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Claire Jarvis Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Sophia Jarvis Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Katherine Jarvis Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Charles Phipps Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Alice Phipps Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed was Moyra Heyworth Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed was Joan Duff Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Lavinia Gore-Browne Catherine Spencer's first cousin once removed is Julian Loyd


Catherine Spencer's second cousins:

Catherine Spencer's second cousin is Anne Pease Catherine Spencer's second cousin was John Heyworth Catherine Spencer's second cousin is James Gore-Browne Catherine Spencer's second cousin is Georgina Douglas Pilkington Catherine Spencer's second cousin was David Gore-Browne Catherine Spencer's second cousin is Patrick Gore-Browne Catherine Spencer's second cousin is Alexandra Byatt Catherine Spencer's second cousin is Charles Loyd Catherine Spencer's second cousin is Mary Whitcomb