How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Stevenson
Susan Stevenson

Partners of 
Susan Stevenson

Peter D. Stevenson

Married

2 children together

1980

Susan Stevenson
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Mary Stevenson

Maiden name

Susan Mary Blades

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Friday 10 Aug 1951

Susan Stevenson Siblings

Emma Brooke-Hitching

Sister

Catherine Spencer

Sister

Susan Stevenson

Susan Mary Stevenson

Age

66

Born

Friday 10 Aug 1951

Susan Stevenson Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Stevenson Children

Mary Stevenson

born 1984, age 34 (approx.)
with Peter D. Stevenson

George Stevenson

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Peter D. Stevenson

Trivia

Susan Stevenson Family

Susan Stevenson's parents:

Susan Stevenson's father was Rowland Blades, 2nd Baron Ebbisham Susan Stevenson's mother was Flavia Blades


Susan Stevenson's children:

Susan Stevenson's daughter is Mary Stevenson Susan Stevenson's son is George Stevenson


Susan Stevenson's current partners:

Susan Stevenson's husband is Peter D. Stevenson


Susan Stevenson's siblings:

Susan Stevenson's sister is Emma Brooke-Hitching Susan Stevenson's sister is Catherine Spencer


Susan Stevenson's nieces and nephews:

Susan Stevenson's nephew is Edward Brooke-Hitching Susan Stevenson's nephew is Matthew Brooke-Hitching Susan Stevenson's nephew is William Brooke-Hitching Susan Stevenson's niece is Georgia Brooke-Hitching Susan Stevenson's nephew is Thomas Spencer Susan Stevenson's niece is Flora Spencer Susan Stevenson's nephew is Henry Spencer


Susan Stevenson's grandparents:

Susan Stevenson's grandfather was Charles Meade Susan Stevenson's grandmother was Aileen Meade


Susan Stevenson's great grandparents:

Susan Stevenson's great grandfather was William Brodrick, 1st Earl of Midleton Susan Stevenson's great grandmother was Hilda Brodrick   Susan Stevenson's great great grandfather was Francis Charteris, 10th Earl of Wemyss Susan Stevenson's great great grandmother was Anne Charteris


Susan Stevenson's uncles and aunts:

Susan Stevenson's aunt is Antonia Jarvis Susan Stevenson's uncle-by-marriage is Ralph Jarvis Susan Stevenson's aunt is Evelyn Mackenzie Susan Stevenson's uncle-by-marriage was Colin Mackenzie Susan Stevenson's uncle is Simon Meade Susan Stevenson's aunt-by-marriage is Sophia Meade


Susan Stevenson's great uncles and aunts:

Susan Stevenson's great aunt was Muriel Brodrick Susan Stevenson's great aunt was Sybil Graham Susan Stevenson's great uncle was George Brodrick, 2nd Earl of Midleton Susan Stevenson's great aunt was Moyra Loyd


Susan Stevenson's cousins:

Susan Stevenson's cousin is Caroline Jarvis Susan Stevenson's cousin is Anthony Jarvis Susan Stevenson's cousin is Christian Phipps Susan Stevenson's cousin is Camilla Meade Susan Stevenson's cousin is Jasper Meade Susan Stevenson's cousin is Benjamin Meade Susan Stevenson's cousin is Rachel Meade


Susan Stevenson's first cousins once removed:

Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is John Gathorne-Hardy, Lord Medway Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Dr. Flora Gathorne-Hardy Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Angus Gathorne-Hardy Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Claire Jarvis Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Sophia Jarvis Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Katherine Jarvis Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Charles Phipps Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Alice Phipps Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed was Moyra Heyworth Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed was Joan Duff Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Lavinia Gore-Browne Susan Stevenson's first cousin once removed is Julian Loyd


Susan Stevenson's second cousins:

Susan Stevenson's second cousin is Anne Pease Susan Stevenson's second cousin was John Heyworth Susan Stevenson's second cousin is James Gore-Browne Susan Stevenson's second cousin is Georgina Douglas Pilkington Susan Stevenson's second cousin was David Gore-Browne Susan Stevenson's second cousin is Patrick Gore-Browne Susan Stevenson's second cousin is Alexandra Byatt Susan Stevenson's second cousin is Charles Loyd Susan Stevenson's second cousin is Mary Whitcomb