How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nichola Odey
Nichola Odey

Partners of 
Nichola Odey

Crispin Odey

Married

2 children together

1991

Nichola Odey
Bio Details

Full name

Nichola Odey

Maiden name

Nichola Pease

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 03 Apr 1961

Nichola Odey Siblings

Carolyn Varley

Sister

Richard Pease

Brother

Nichola Odey

Nichola Odey

Age

57

Born

Monday 03 Apr 1961

Nichola Odey Partner(s) Other Children

Nichola Odey Children

Felix Odey

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Crispin Odey

Sophia Odey

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
with Crispin Odey

Trivia

Nichola Odey Family

Nichola Odey's parents:

Nichola Odey's father is Sir Richard Pease, 3rd Bt. Nichola Odey's mother is Anne Pease


Nichola Odey's children:

Nichola Odey's son is Felix Odey Nichola Odey's daughter is Sophia Odey


Nichola Odey's current partners:

Nichola Odey's husband is Crispin Odey


Nichola Odey's siblings:

Nichola Odey's sister is Carolyn Varley Nichola Odey's brother is Richard Pease


Nichola Odey's nieces and nephews:

Nichola Odey's niece is Emma Varley Nichola Odey's nephew is George Varley


Nichola Odey's grandparents:

Nichola Odey's grandfather was Reginald Heyworth Nichola Odey's grandmother was Moyra Heyworth Nichola Odey's grandfather was Sir Richard Pease, 2nd Bt Nichola Odey's grandmother was Jeannette Pease


Nichola Odey's great grandparents:

Nichola Odey's great grandfather was Dudley Marjoribanks, 3rd Baron Tweedmouth of Edlington Nichola Odey's great grandmother was Muriel Brodrick Nichola Odey's great grandfather was Gustave Kissel Nichola Odey's great grandfather was Sir Arthur Pease Nichola Odey's great grandmother is Laura Pease   Nichola Odey's great great grandfather was William Brodrick, 1st Earl of Midleton Nichola Odey's great great grandmother was Hilda Brodrick Nichola Odey's great great grandfather was Edward Marjoribanks Nichola Odey's great great grandmother was Fanny Marjoribanks   Nichola Odey's 3x great grandfather was Francis Charteris, 10th Earl of Wemyss Nichola Odey's 3x great grandmother was Anne Charteris Nichola Odey's 3x great grandfather was John Winston Spencer-Churchill, 7th Duke of Marlborough Nichola Odey's 3x great grandmother was Frances Spencer-Churchill   Nichola Odey's 4x great grandfather was Charles Vane, 3rd Marquess of Londonderry Nichola Odey's 4x great grandmother was Frances Vane, Marchioness of Londonderry Nichola Odey's 4x great grandfather was George Spencer-Churchill, 6th Duke of Marlborough Nichola Odey's 4x great grandmother was Jane Spencer-Churchill   Nichola Odey's 5x great grandfather was Robert Stewart, 1st Marquess of Londonderry Nichola Odey's 5x great grandmother was Frances Stewart, Marchioness of Londonderry Nichola Odey's 5x great grandfather was George Spencer-Churchill, 5th Duke of Marlborough Nichola Odey's 5x great grandmother was Susan Spencer-Churchill   Nichola Odey's 6x great grandfather was Charles Pratt, 1st Earl Camden Nichola Odey's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Pratt, Baroness Camden of Camden Place Nichola Odey's 6x great grandfather was Alexander Stewart Nichola Odey's 6x great grandmother was Mary Stewart Nichola Odey's 6x great grandfather was George Spencer, 4th Duke of Marlborough Nichola Odey's 6x great grandmother was Caroline Spencer   Nichola Odey's 7x great grandfather was Charles Spencer, 3rd Duke of Marlborough Nichola Odey's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Spencer   Nichola Odey's 8x great grandfather was Charles Spencer, 3rd Earl of Sunderland Nichola Odey's 8x great grandmother was Anne Spencer   Nichola Odey's 9x great grandfather was John Churchill, 1st Duke of Marlborough Nichola Odey's 9x great grandmother is Sarah Churchill Nichola Odey's 9x great grandfather was Robert Spencer Nichola Odey's 9x great grandmother is Anne Spencer   Nichola Odey's 10x great grandfather was Sir Winston Churchill Nichola Odey's 10x great grandmother was Elizabeth Churchill Nichola Odey's 10x great grandfather was Henry Spencer Nichola Odey's 10x great grandmother is Dorothy Spencer   Nichola Odey's 11x great grandfather was Sir John Drake Nichola Odey's 11x great grandmother was Hon. Eleanor Drake Nichola Odey's 11x great grandfather was John Churchill Nichola Odey's 11x great grandmother was Sarah Churchill


Nichola Odey's uncles and aunts:

Nichola Odey's uncle was John Heyworth Nichola Odey's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Heyworth


Nichola Odey's great uncles and aunts:

Nichola Odey's great aunt was Joan Duff


Nichola Odey's cousins:

Nichola Odey's cousin is Jane Baillie-Hamilton, Countess of Haddington Nichola Odey's cousin is Reggie Heyworth


Nichola Odey's first cousins once removed:

Nichola Odey's first cousin once removed is George Baillie-Hamilton, 14th Earl of Haddington Nichola Odey's first cousin once removed is Isobel Baillie-Hamilton Nichola Odey's first cousin once removed is Susan Baillie-Hamilton