Married

James MacLean

Captain James Cassilis MacLean

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1893

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret MacLean

Margaret Isabel MacLean

His Other Children

Children Together

Fynvola Grant

born 1933, died 2001, age 67 (approx.)

Her Other Children

James MacLean
Bio Details

Full name

Captain James Cassilis MacLean

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1893

Trivia

James MacLean Family

James MacLean's children:

James MacLean's daughter was Fynvola Grant


James MacLean's current partners:

James MacLean's wife was Margaret MacLean


James MacLean's grandchildren:

James MacLean's grandson is Hugh Grant James MacLean's grandson is James Grant


James MacLean's great grandchildren:

James MacLean's great granddaughter is Tabitha Grant James MacLean's great grandson is John Grant-Eberstein James MacLean's great grandson is Felix Chang Grant James MacLean's great granddaughter is Daughter Grant-Eberstein James MacLean's great grandchild is Child Grant-Eberstein


James MacLean's in laws:

James MacLean's son in law is James Grant


Margaret MacLean
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Isabel MacLean

Maiden name

Margaret Isabel Randolph

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret MacLean Family

Margaret MacLean's children:

Margaret MacLean's daughter was Fynvola Grant


Margaret MacLean's current partners:

Margaret MacLean's husband was James MacLean


Margaret MacLean's grandchildren:

Margaret MacLean's grandson is Hugh Grant Margaret MacLean's grandson is James Grant


Margaret MacLean's great grandchildren:

Margaret MacLean's great granddaughter is Tabitha Grant Margaret MacLean's great grandson is John Grant-Eberstein Margaret MacLean's great grandson is Felix Chang Grant Margaret MacLean's great granddaughter is Daughter Grant-Eberstein Margaret MacLean's great grandchild is Child Grant-Eberstein


Margaret MacLean's in laws:

Margaret MacLean's son in law is James Grant