Married

Robert Cluzet

Robert Cluzet

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janine Cluzet

Janine Cluzet

His Other Children

Children Together

Francois Cluzet

born 1955, age 62

Played wealthy quadriplegic in hit French film The Untouchables

Her Other Children

Robert Cluzet
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Cluzet

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robert Cluzet Family

Robert Cluzet's children:

Robert Cluzet's son is Francois Cluzet


Robert Cluzet's current partners:

Robert Cluzet's wife is Janine Cluzet


Robert Cluzet's grandchildren:

Robert Cluzet's granddaughter is Blanche Cluzet Robert Cluzet's grandson is Paul Cluzet-Trintignant Robert Cluzet's grandson is Joseph Cluzet Robert Cluzet's granddaughter is Marguerite Cluzet


Robert Cluzet's in laws:

Robert Cluzet's daughter in law is Narjiss Slaoui-Falcoz


Robert Cluzet's former in laws:

Robert Cluzet's former daughter in law is Chantal Perrin


Janine Cluzet
Bio Details

Full name

Janine Cluzet

Maiden name

Janine Allain

Gender

Female

Trivia

Janine Cluzet Family

Janine Cluzet's children:

Janine Cluzet's son is Francois Cluzet


Janine Cluzet's current partners:

Janine Cluzet's husband is Robert Cluzet


Janine Cluzet's grandchildren:

Janine Cluzet's granddaughter is Blanche Cluzet Janine Cluzet's grandson is Paul Cluzet-Trintignant Janine Cluzet's grandson is Joseph Cluzet Janine Cluzet's granddaughter is Marguerite Cluzet


Janine Cluzet's in laws:

Janine Cluzet's daughter in law is Narjiss Slaoui-Falcoz


Janine Cluzet's former in laws:

Janine Cluzet's former daughter in law is Chantal Perrin