How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jonathan Kirby
Partner of 
Jonathan Kirby

Jonathan Kirby

Jonathan Kirby

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Jonathan Kirby
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Kirby

Also known as

Joe Kirby

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Teacher

2016: an assistant headteacher at the Wembley free school founded by educationalist Katharine Birbalsingh.

Jonathan Kirby Siblings

Vanessa Kirby

Sister

Juliet Kirby

Sister

Partners of 
Jonathan Kirby

Trivia

Jonathan Kirby Family

Jonathan Kirby's parents:

Jonathan Kirby's father is Professor Roger Kirby Jonathan Kirby's mother is Jane Kirby


Jonathan Kirby's siblings:

Jonathan Kirby's sister is Vanessa Kirby Jonathan Kirby's sister is Juliet Kirby


Jonathan Kirby's grandparents:

Jonathan Kirby's grandfather was Professor Kenneth Kirby Jonathan Kirby's grandmother is Janet Kirby


Jonathan Kirby's uncles and aunts:

Jonathan Kirby's aunt is Elaine Kirby Jonathan Kirby's uncle is Mike Kirby Jonathan Kirby's uncle is Jeffrey Kirby