How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Lawford
Patricia Lawford

Partners of 
Patricia Lawford

Peter Lawford

Married

1984

Patricia Lawford
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Lawford

Maiden name

Patricia Seaton

Gender

Female

Patricia Lawford

Patricia Lawford

Patricia Lawford Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Lawford Children

Chris Lawford

born 1955, died 2018, age 63
step-child with Peter Lawford

Sydney McKelvy

born 1956, age 62
step-child with Peter Lawford

Victoria Pender

born 1958, age 59
step-child with Peter Lawford

Robin Lawford

born 1958, age 59
step-child with Peter Lawford

Trivia

Patricia Lawford Family

Patricia Lawford's children:

Patricia Lawford's step-son was Chris Lawford Patricia Lawford's step-daughter is Sydney McKelvy Patricia Lawford's step-daughter is Victoria Pender Patricia Lawford's step-daughter is Robin Lawford


Patricia Lawford's current partners:

Patricia Lawford's husband was Peter Lawford


Patricia Lawford's in laws:

Patricia Lawford's father in law was Sir Sydney Lawford Patricia Lawford's mother in law was May Lawford