How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline R. Asquith
Pauline R. Asquith

Partners of 
Pauline R. Asquith

Ivon Asquith

Married

1 child together

26 Feb 1982

Pauline R. Asquith
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline R. Asquith

Maiden name

Pauline R. Murray-Jones

Gender

Female

Pauline R. Asquith

Pauline R. Asquith

Pauline R. Asquith Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline R. Asquith Children

Thomas Asquith

born 1982, age 35
with Ivon Asquith

William Asquith

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
step-child with Ivon Asquith

Rosamund Asquith

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
step-child with Ivon Asquith

Trivia

Pauline R. Asquith Family

Pauline R. Asquith's children:

Pauline R. Asquith's son is Thomas Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's step-son is William Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's step-daughter is Rosamund Asquith


Pauline R. Asquith's current partners:

Pauline R. Asquith's husband is Ivon Asquith


Pauline R. Asquith's in laws:

Pauline R. Asquith's father in law was Simon Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's mother in law is Vivien Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's grandfather in law was Herbert Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's grandmother in law was Cynthia Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's brother in law is Conrad Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's sister in law-by-marriage is Patricia Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's sister in law is Rosalind Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's brother in law-by-marriage is John Fordham Pauline R. Asquith's husband Ivon Asquith's uncle in law was John Asquith Pauline R. Asquith's husband Ivon Asquith's uncle in law is Michael Asquith