How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Asquith
Patricia Asquith

Partners of 
Patricia Asquith

Conrad Asquith

Married

2 children together

1977

Patricia Asquith
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Asquith

Maiden name

Patricia Sproston

Gender

Female

Patricia Asquith

Patricia Asquith

Patricia Asquith Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Asquith Children

Daisy Asquith

born 1976, age 42
with Conrad Asquith

Lily Asquith

born 1978, age 40
with Conrad Asquith

Trivia

Patricia Asquith Family

Patricia Asquith's children:

Patricia Asquith's daughter is Daisy Asquith Patricia Asquith's daughter is Lily Asquith


Patricia Asquith's current partners:

Patricia Asquith's husband is Conrad Asquith


Patricia Asquith's in laws:

Patricia Asquith's father in law was Simon Asquith Patricia Asquith's mother in law is Vivien Asquith Patricia Asquith's grandfather in law was Herbert Asquith Patricia Asquith's grandmother in law was Cynthia Asquith Patricia Asquith's brother in law is Ivon Asquith Patricia Asquith's sister in law-by-marriage is Pauline R. Asquith Patricia Asquith's sister in law is Rosalind Asquith Patricia Asquith's brother in law-by-marriage is John Fordham Patricia Asquith's husband Conrad Asquith's uncle in law was John Asquith Patricia Asquith's husband Conrad Asquith's uncle in law is Michael Asquith