How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Clark
Virginia Clark

Partners of 
Virginia Clark

Peter Charles Clark

Married

1984

Virginia Clark
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Jane Clark

Maiden name

Virginia Jane Charteris

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Sunday 19 Apr 1953

Virginia Clark Siblings

Richard Charteris

Brother

Frances Chong

Sister

Perdita Beckett

Sister

James Charteris

Brother

Virginia Clark

Virginia Jane Clark

Age

65

Born

Sunday 19 Apr 1953

Trivia

Virginia Clark Family

Virginia Clark's parents:

Virginia Clark's father was Hugo Charteris Virginia Clark's mother was Virginia Charteris


Virginia Clark's current partners:

Virginia Clark's husband is Peter Charles Clark


Virginia Clark's siblings:

Virginia Clark's brother was Richard Charteris Virginia Clark's sister is Frances Chong Virginia Clark's sister is Perdita Beckett Virginia Clark's brother is James Charteris


Virginia Clark's nieces and nephews:

Virginia Clark's nephew is Chinwe Chong Virginia Clark's nephew is Ayinde Chong Virginia Clark's nephew is Joseph Beckett Virginia Clark's niece is Lorna Beckett Virginia Clark's nephew was Matthew Beckett Virginia Clark's nephew is William Slingsby Beckett Virginia Clark's nephew is Felix Charteris Virginia Clark's niece is Esme Charteris Virginia Clark's niece is Ruby Charteris


Virginia Clark's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Virginia Clark's great nephew is Jay Beckett


Virginia Clark's grandparents:

Virginia Clark's grandfather was Guy Charteris Virginia Clark's grandmother was Frances Charteris


Virginia Clark's great grandparents:

Virginia Clark's great grandfather was Hugo Charteris, 11th Earl of Wemyss Virginia Clark's great grandmother was Mary Charteris   Virginia Clark's great great grandfather was Francis Charteris, 10th Earl of Wemyss Virginia Clark's great great grandmother was Anne Charteris


Virginia Clark's uncles and aunts:

Virginia Clark's uncle-by-marriage was Ian Fleming Virginia Clark's uncle was Anne Fleming Virginia Clark's aunt was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Virginia Clark's uncle-by-marriage was John Spencer-Churchill, 10th Duke Of Marlborough Virginia Clark's aunt was Mary Grey Virginia Clark's uncle-by-marriage was Nigel Grey


Virginia Clark's great uncles and aunts:

Virginia Clark's great uncle was Hugo Charteris, Lord Elcho Virginia Clark's great aunt was Cynthia Asquith Virginia Clark's great uncle was Colin Charteris Virginia Clark's great aunt was Mary Lyon Virginia Clark's great uncle was Yvo Charteris Virginia Clark's great aunt was Irene Windsor-Clive


Virginia Clark's cousins:

Virginia Clark's cousin was Casper Fleming Virginia Clark's cousin was Mary Harmsworth Virginia Clark's cousin is Francis Grey


Virginia Clark's first cousins once removed:

Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed is Telesfora Grey Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed is Mary Rose Grey Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Francis Charteris, 12th Earl of Wemyss Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Martin Charteris, Baron Charteris of Amisfield Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was John Asquith Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed is Michael Asquith Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Simon Asquith Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Algernon Strickland Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed is Pamela van der Gucht Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Sara Carr Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Lady Gillian de Haan Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed is Robert Windsor-Clive, 3rd Earl of Plymouth Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Richard Windsor-Clive Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed is Clarissa Egleston Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Rosula Windsor-Clive Virginia Clark's first cousin once removed was Rowland Windsor-Clive


Virginia Clark's second cousins:

Virginia Clark's second cousin is Elizabeth Benson Virginia Clark's second cousin was Iain Charteris, Lord Elcho Virginia Clark's second cousin is Caroline Charteris Virginia Clark's second cousin is James Charteris, 13th Earl of Wemyss Virginia Clark's second cousin is Mary Pearson, Baroness Pearson of Rannoch Virginia Clark's second cousin is Hon. Andrew Charteris Virginia Clark's second cousin is Hon. Harold Charteris Virginia Clark's second cousin was Annabel Asquith Virginia Clark's second cousin is Stephen Asquith Virginia Clark's second cousin is Peter Asquith Virginia Clark's second cousin is Conrad Asquith Virginia Clark's second cousin is Ivon Asquith Virginia Clark's second cousin is Rosalind Asquith Virginia Clark's second cousin is Juliet de Haan Virginia Clark's second cousin is Guy Van Der Gucht Virginia Clark's second cousin is Hugo van der Gucht Virginia Clark's second cousin is Adam Carr Virginia Clark's second cousin is Matthew Carr Virginia Clark's second cousin is Laura Barrowclough Virginia Clark's second cousin is Alexander Carr Virginia Clark's second cousin is Julian De Haan Virginia Clark's second cousin is Archer De Haan Virginia Clark's second cousin is Andrew De Haan Virginia Clark's second cousin is Valentine De Haan Virginia Clark's second cousin is Ivor Windsor-Clive, Viscount Windsor Virginia Clark's second cousin is Emma Dorrien Smith Virginia Clark's second cousin is Simon Windsor-Clive Virginia Clark's second cousin is David Windsor-Clive Virginia Clark's second cousin is Stephen Windsor-Clive Virginia Clark's second cousin is Cathryn Windsor-Clive Virginia Clark's second cousin is Nell Windsor-Clive Virginia Clark's second cousin is Hugo Egleston Virginia Clark's second cousin is Sarah Egleston Virginia Clark's second cousin is Harriet Alsop Virginia Clark's second cousin is Mary Weale Virginia Clark's second cousin is Anne Glyn