How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Teddi Jo Mellencamp
Teddi Jo Mellencamp

Partners of 
Teddi Jo Mellencamp

Edwin Arroyave

Married

3 children together

Teddi Jo Mellencamp
Bio Details

Full name

Teddi Jo Mellencamp

Also known as

Teddi Arroyave

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Teddi Jo Mellencamp Siblings

Justice Mellencamp

Sister

Michelle Mellencamp

Half-sister

other parent: Priscilla Mellencamp

Hud Mellencamp

Half-brother

other parent: Elaine Irwin

Speck Mellencamp

Half-sister

other parent: Elaine Irwin

Real Housewife of Beverly Hills
Teddi Jo Mellencamp

Teddi Jo Mellencamp

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1982

Teddi Jo Mellencamp Partner(s) Other Children

Teddi Jo Mellencamp Children

Slate Arroyave

born 2013, age 7 (approx.)
with Edwin Arroyave

Cruz Arroyave

born 2015, age 5 (approx.)
with Edwin Arroyave

Dove Arroyave

born 2020, age 1 months (approx.)
with Edwin Arroyave

Isabella Arroyave

born 2009, age 11 (approx.)
step-child with Edwin Arroyave

Trivia

Teddi Jo Mellencamp Family

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's parents:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's father is John Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's mother is Victoria Granucci


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's former step-parents:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's former step-mother is Elaine Irwin Teddi Jo Mellencamp's former step-mother is Priscilla Mellencamp


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's children:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's daughter is Slate Arroyave Teddi Jo Mellencamp's son is Cruz Arroyave Teddi Jo Mellencamp's daughter is Dove Arroyave Teddi Jo Mellencamp's step-daughter is Isabella Arroyave


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's current partners:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's husband is Edwin Arroyave


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's siblings:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's sister is Justice Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's half-sister is Michelle Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's half-brother is Hud Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's half-sister is Speck Mellencamp


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's grandparents:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's grandfather is Richard Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's grandmother was Marilyn Mellencamp


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's great grandparents:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's great grandfather was Joseph Lowe Teddi Jo Mellencamp's great grandmother was Bessie Lowe


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's uncles and aunts:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's uncle is Joe Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's aunt-by-marriage is Lynn Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's uncle was Ted Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's uncle-by-marriage is Debbie Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's aunt is Janet Kiel Teddi Jo Mellencamp's aunt is Laura Mellencamp


Teddi Jo Mellencamp's cousins:

Teddi Jo Mellencamp's cousin is John Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's cousin is Ian Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's cousin is Eric Mellencamp Teddi Jo Mellencamp's cousin is Casey Mellencamp


Teddi Jo Mellencamp FameChain Links

The Real Housewives of Beverely Hills

Other people in this association:

Gigi Hadid

Yolanda Hadid Foster

Kim Richards

more...