How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Krystyna Potocka
Krystyna Potocka

Partners of 
Krystyna Potocka

Count Joseph Potocki

Married

Sep 1930

Krystyna Potocka
Bio Details

Full name

Krystyna Potocka

Maiden name

Krystyna Radziwill

Also known as

Christine Potocka

Christine Potocki

Krystyna Potocki

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Date of death:

2003

Place of death

Madrid, Spain

Krystyna Potocka Siblings

Edmund Radziwill

Brother

Prince Stanislas Radziwill

Brother

Krystyna Potocka

Krystyna Potocka

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1908

Died

2003

Trivia

Krystyna Potocka Family

Krystyna Potocka's parents:

Krystyna Potocka's father was Janusz Franciszek Radziwill, Prince Radziwill Krystyna Potocka's mother was Anna Radziwill


Krystyna Potocka's current partners:

Krystyna Potocka's husband was Count Joseph Potocki


Krystyna Potocka's siblings:

Krystyna Potocka's brother was Prince Stanislas Radziwill Krystyna Potocka's brother was Edmund Radziwill


Krystyna Potocka's nieces and nephews:

Krystyna Potocka's nephew is John Radziwill Krystyna Potocka's nephew was Anthony Radziwill Krystyna Potocka's niece is Anna Radziwill