How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eugenia Livanos
Eugenia Livanos

Partners of 
Eugenia Livanos

George Livanos

Married

5 children together

1873

Eugenia Livanos
Bio Details

Full name

Eugenia Livanos

Maiden name

Eugenia Tsakos

Gender

Female

Birth place

Island of Chios, Greece

Eugenia Livanos

Eugenia Livanos

Eugenia Livanos Partner(s) Other Children

Eugenia Livanos Children

Michael Livanos

born 1879, age 110 (presumed dead)
with George Livanos

John Livanos

born 1885 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with George Livanos

Stavros Livanos

born 1890, died 1963, age 73 (approx.)
with George Livanos

Nicholas Livanos

born 1893 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with George Livanos

Maria Papastratou

born 1897 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with George Livanos

Trivia

Eugenia Livanos Family

Eugenia Livanos's children:

Eugenia Livanos's son was Michael Livanos Eugenia Livanos's son was John Livanos Eugenia Livanos's son was Stavros Livanos Eugenia Livanos's son was Nicholas Livanos Eugenia Livanos's daughter was Maria Papastratou


Eugenia Livanos's current partners:

Eugenia Livanos's husband was George Livanos


Eugenia Livanos's grandchildren:

Eugenia Livanos's grandson was George M Livanos Eugenia Livanos's granddaughter was Tina Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's granddaughter was Eugenia Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's grandson is George Livanos Eugenia Livanos's granddaughter is Aliki Goulandris


Eugenia Livanos's great grandchildren:

Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter was Christina Onassis Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Maria Livanos Cattaui Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Eugenie Livanos Fuhrmann Eugenia Livanos's great grandson is Michael Livanos Eugenia Livanos's great grandson was Alexander Onassis Eugenia Livanos's great grandson is Philip Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's great grandson is Spyros Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Maria-Isabella Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's great grandson is Constantine Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's great grandson is Stavros Livanos Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Arietta Livanos Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Eugina Livanos Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Marina Livanos Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Christina Livanos Eugenia Livanos's great grandson is Leonida Goulandris Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Atalanta Goulandris Eugenia Livanos's great granddaughter is Alexia-Cassandra Goulandris   Eugenia Livanos's great great granddaughter is Athina Onassis Eugenia Livanos's great great grandson is Michael Tarek Cattaui Eugenia Livanos's great great grandson is Aslan Basil Cattaui Eugenia Livanos's great great granddaughter is Eugenie Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's great great grandson is Stavros Niarchos III Eugenia Livanos's great great grandson is Nicholas Nicarchos Eugenia Livanos's great great granddaughter is Lex Spyros Niarchos Eugenia Livanos's great great granddaughter is Ines Sophia Niarchos


Eugenia Livanos's in laws:

Eugenia Livanos's father in law is Stavros Livanos Eugenia Livanos's daughter in law is Atalandi Livanos Eugenia Livanos's daughter in law was Arietta Livanos Eugenia Livanos's son in law was Tassos Papastratou