Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Dec 1886

Ramsgate, Kent, UK

Stephen Heath

Stephen Richard Heath

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 21 Apr 1865

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Julia Heath

Julia Louisa Heath

Age

86

Born

Thursday 27 Apr 1865

Died

1 Jul 1951

His Other Children

Children Together

William Heath

born 1888, died 1976, age 88

Her Other Children

Stephen Heath
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Richard Heath

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 21 Apr 1865

Birth place

St Lawrence, Kent, UK

Trivia

Stephen Heath Family

Stephen Heath's children:

Stephen Heath's son was William Heath


Stephen Heath's current partners:

Stephen Heath's wife was Julia Heath


Stephen Heath's grandchildren:

Stephen Heath's grandson was Sir Ted Heath MBE Stephen Heath's grandson was John Heath


Stephen Heath's in laws:

Stephen Heath's daughter in law is Doris Heath Stephen Heath's daughter in law is Edith Heath


Julia Heath
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Louisa Heath

Maiden name

Julia Louisa Hobday

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Thursday 27 Apr 1865

Birth place

Ramsgate, Kent, UK

Date of death:

1 Jul 1951

Place of death

St Peter's, Kent, UK

Trivia

Julia Heath Family

Julia Heath's children:

Julia Heath's son was William Heath


Julia Heath's current partners:

Julia Heath's husband was Stephen Heath


Julia Heath's grandchildren:

Julia Heath's grandson was Sir Ted Heath MBE Julia Heath's grandson was John Heath


Julia Heath's in laws:

Julia Heath's daughter in law is Doris Heath Julia Heath's daughter in law is Edith Heath