How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Josh Patterson
Partner of 
Josh Patterson

Made in Chelsea Star
Josh Patterson

Joshua Patterson

Age

28

Born

Sunday 13 Aug 1989

Josh Patterson
Bio Details

Full name

Joshua Patterson

Also known as

JP

Gender

Male

Age

28

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Aug 1989

Occupations

Rugby Player

Reality TV Personality

Model

Property Developer

Partners of 
Josh Patterson

Binky Felstead

On-Off relationship

1 child together

relationship resumed 2015

Josh Patterson Children

India Patterson

born 2017, age 1
with Binky Felstead

Josh Patterson Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Josh Patterson Family

Josh Patterson's children:

Josh Patterson's daughter is India Patterson


Josh Patterson's current partners:

Josh Patterson has an on-off relationship with Binky Felstead


Josh Patterson FameChain Links

Made in Chelsea (MIC)

Other people in this association:

Jane Felstead 2011

Spencer Matthews

Jamie Laing 2011

more...