Married Relationship facts

Married 1922

Don Arden's Father
Lazarus Levy

Lazarus Levy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sally Levy

Sarah Levy

His Other Children

Children Together

Don Arden

born 1926, died 2007, age 81

"The Al Capone of Pop"

Her Other Children

Lazarus Levy
Bio Details

Full name

Lazarus Levy

Gender

Male

Occupations

Factory Worker

Trivia

Lazarus Levy Family

Lazarus Levy's children:

Lazarus Levy's son was Don Arden


Lazarus Levy's current partners:

Lazarus Levy's wife is Sally Levy


Lazarus Levy's grandchildren:

Lazarus Levy's granddaughter is Sharon Osbourne Lazarus Levy's grandson is David Arden


Lazarus Levy's great grandchildren:

Lazarus Levy's great granddaughter is Aimee Osbourne Lazarus Levy's great granddaughter is Kelly Osbourne Lazarus Levy's great grandson is Jack Osbourne   Lazarus Levy's great great granddaughter is Pearl Osbourne Lazarus Levy's great great granddaughter is Andy Osbourne Lazarus Levy's great great granddaughter is Minnie Osbourne


Lazarus Levy's former in laws:

Lazarus Levy's former daughter in law was Hope Arden


Sally Levy
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Levy

Maiden name

Sarah Black

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sally Levy Family

Sally Levy's children:

Sally Levy's son was Don Arden


Sally Levy's current partners:

Sally Levy's husband is Lazarus Levy


Sally Levy's grandchildren:

Sally Levy's granddaughter is Sharon Osbourne Sally Levy's grandson is David Arden


Sally Levy's great grandchildren:

Sally Levy's great granddaughter is Aimee Osbourne Sally Levy's great granddaughter is Kelly Osbourne Sally Levy's great grandson is Jack Osbourne   Sally Levy's great great granddaughter is Pearl Osbourne Sally Levy's great great granddaughter is Andy Osbourne Sally Levy's great great granddaughter is Minnie Osbourne


Sally Levy's former in laws:

Sally Levy's former daughter in law was Hope Arden