Married Relationship facts

Married 8 Sep 2007

British Comedian
The IT Crowd
Richard Ayoade

Richard Ellef Ayoade

Age

41

Born

Sunday 12 Jun 1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jordan Frieda

Dated

until before 2004

Professional Partners

Lydia Ayoade Siblings

Thomas Fox

Brother

Robin Fox

Brother

Laurence Fox

Brother

Jack Fox

Brother

Daughter of Actor James Fox
Lydia Ayoade

Lydia Rose Ayoade

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1979

Richard Ayoade
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Ellef Ayoade

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Sunday 12 Jun 1977

Birth place

Whipps Cross, London, England, UK

Baftas

2014 - Best Male Performance in a Comedy - The IT Crowd

Trivia

Richard Ayoade Family

Richard Ayoade's current partners:

Richard Ayoade's wife is Lydia Ayoade


Richard Ayoade's in laws:

Richard Ayoade's father in law is James Fox Richard Ayoade's brother in law is Laurence Fox Richard Ayoade's brother in law is Jack Fox Richard Ayoade's wife Lydia Ayoade's uncle in law is Edward Fox OBE Richard Ayoade's grandfather in law was Robin Fox Richard Ayoade's wife Lydia Ayoade's uncle in law is Robert Fox Richard Ayoade's mother in law is Mary Fox Richard Ayoade's grandmother in law was Angela Fox Richard Ayoade's brother in law is Thomas Fox Richard Ayoade's brother in law is Robin Fox Richard Ayoade's wife Lydia Ayoade's aunt-by-marriage is Joanna David Richard Ayoade's wife Lydia Ayoade's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Fox


Richard Ayoade FameChain Links

The Footlights, Cambridge University Dramatic Club

Other people in this association:

Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales

John Cleese

Eric Idle

more...

BAFTA Award Winners 2014 - The 67th

2014

Other people in this association:

Emma Watson 2014

Robert Downey Jr 2014

Judi Dench 2014

more...

Lydia Ayoade
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Rose Ayoade

Maiden name

Lydia Rose Fox

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Birth place

Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK

Trivia

Lydia Ayoade Family

Lydia Ayoade's parents:

Lydia Ayoade's father is James Fox Lydia Ayoade's mother is Mary Fox


Lydia Ayoade's current partners:

Lydia Ayoade's husband is Richard Ayoade


Lydia Ayoade's former partners:

Lydia Ayoade dated Jordan Frieda


Lydia Ayoade's siblings:

Lydia Ayoade's brother is Laurence Fox Lydia Ayoade's brother is Jack Fox Lydia Ayoade's brother is Thomas Fox Lydia Ayoade's brother is Robin Fox


Lydia Ayoade's nieces and nephews:

Lydia Ayoade's nephew is Winston Fox Lydia Ayoade's nephew is Eugene Fox


Lydia Ayoade's grandparents:

Lydia Ayoade's grandfather was Robin Fox Lydia Ayoade's grandmother was Angela Fox


Lydia Ayoade's great grandparents:

Lydia Ayoade's great grandfather was Frederick Lonsdale Lydia Ayoade's great grandfather was Willie Fox Lydia Ayoade's great grandmother was Hilda Fox   Lydia Ayoade's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Handbury Lydia Ayoade's great great grandfather was Samson Fox Lydia Ayoade's great great grandmother was Mary Fox   Lydia Ayoade's 3x great grandfather was John Davis Lydia Ayoade's 3x great grandmother was Julia Davis Lydia Ayoade's 3x great grandfather was Jonas Fox Lydia Ayoade's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Fox


Lydia Ayoade's uncles and aunts:

Lydia Ayoade's uncle is Edward Fox OBE Lydia Ayoade's uncle is Robert Fox Lydia Ayoade's aunt-by-marriage is Joanna David Lydia Ayoade's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Fox


Lydia Ayoade's great uncles and aunts:

Lydia Ayoade's great uncle was Kenneth Fox Lydia Ayoade's great aunt was Mary Fox Lydia Ayoade's great aunt was Pam Fox


Lydia Ayoade's cousins:

Lydia Ayoade's cousin is Emilia Fox Lydia Ayoade's cousin is Freddie Fox Lydia Ayoade's cousin is Lucy Preston


Lydia Ayoade's first cousins once removed:

Lydia Ayoade's first cousin once removed is Harry Grenfell Lydia Ayoade's first cousin once removed is Rose Gilley