Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Apr 1998

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley

Nicholas Philip Wentworth-Stanley

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1954

Other Partners

Clare Mountbatten

Divorced

3 children together

married 1985
divorce 1997

Professional Partners

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley Siblings

David Wentworth-Stanley

Brother

Christopher Wentworth-Stanley

Brother

Adrian Wentworth-Stanley

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley

His Other Children

James Wentworth-Stanley

born 1985, died 2006, age 21 (approx.)
with Clare Mountbatten

Harry Wentworth-Stanley

born 1989, age 30 (approx.)
with Clare Mountbatten

Louisa Wentworth-Stanley

born 1993, age 26 (approx.)
with Clare Mountbatten

Children Together

Fredrick Wentworth-Stanley

born 1999, age 20

Sofia Wentworth-Stanley

born 2002, age 17

Her Other Children

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley
Bio Details

Full name

Nicholas Philip Wentworth-Stanley

Gender

Male

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Occupations

Insurance Underwriter

Trivia

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley Family

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's parents:

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's father was Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's mother is Bridget Wentworth-Stanley


Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's children:

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's son was James Wentworth-Stanley Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's son is Harry Wentworth-Stanley Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's daughter is Louisa Wentworth-Stanley Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's son is Fredrick Wentworth-Stanley Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's daughter is Sofia Wentworth-Stanley


Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's current partners:

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's wife is Mildred Wentworth-Stanley


Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's former partners:

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's former wife is Clare Mountbatten


Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's siblings:

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's brother is David Wentworth-Stanley Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's brother is Christopher Wentworth-Stanley Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's brother is Adrian Wentworth-Stanley


Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's in laws:

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's father in law is Karl Brenninkmeijer


Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's former in laws:

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's former father in law is Anthony Steel Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's former mother in law is Annie Steel Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's former brother in law is Timothy Steel Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley's former sister in law is Louise Steel


Mildred Wentworth-Stanley
Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley

Maiden name

Mildred Brenninkmeijer

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley Family

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's parents:

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's father is Karl Brenninkmeijer


Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's children:

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's son is Fredrick Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's daughter is Sofia Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's step-son was James Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's step-son is Harry Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's step-daughter is Louisa Wentworth-Stanley


Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's current partners:

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's husband is Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley


Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's in laws:

Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's father in law was Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's mother in law is Bridget Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's brother in law is David Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's brother in law is Christopher Wentworth-Stanley Mildred Wentworth-Stanley's brother in law is Adrian Wentworth-Stanley