Married Relationship facts

Married 1986

Srdjan Djokovic

Srdjan Djokovic

Age

57

Born

Thursday 18 May 1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Srdjan Djokovic Siblings

Goran Djokovic

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dijana Djokovic

Dijana Djokovic

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

Jan 1964

His Other Children

Children Together

Novak Djokovic

born 1987, age 31

One of the greatest Tennis Players of all time

Marko Djokovic

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)

Djordje Djokovic

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Srdjan Djokovic
Bio Details

Full name

Srdjan Djokovic

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Thursday 18 May 1961

Occupations

Restauranter

Trivia

Srdjan Djokovic Family

Srdjan Djokovic's parents:

Srdjan Djokovic's father was Vlada Djokovic


Srdjan Djokovic's children:

Srdjan Djokovic's son is Novak Djokovic Srdjan Djokovic's son is Marko Djokovic Srdjan Djokovic's son is Djordje Djokovic


Srdjan Djokovic's current partners:

Srdjan Djokovic's wife is Dijana Djokovic


Srdjan Djokovic's siblings:

Srdjan Djokovic's brother is Goran Djokovic


Srdjan Djokovic's grandparents:

Srdjan Djokovic's grandfather is Nedeljko Djokovic


Srdjan Djokovic's grandchildren:

Srdjan Djokovic's grandson is Stefan Djokovic


Srdjan Djokovic's in laws:

Srdjan Djokovic's father in law is Zdenka Zagar Srdjan Djokovic's mother in law is Elizabete Zagar Srdjan Djokovic's daughter in law is Jelena Djokovic


Dijana Djokovic
Bio Details

Full name

Dijana Djokovic

Maiden name

Dijana Zagar

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jan 1964

Birth place

Belgrade, Serbia

Trivia

Dijana Djokovic Family

Dijana Djokovic's parents:

Dijana Djokovic's father is Zdenka Zagar Dijana Djokovic's mother is Elizabete Zagar


Dijana Djokovic's children:

Dijana Djokovic's son is Novak Djokovic Dijana Djokovic's son is Marko Djokovic Dijana Djokovic's son is Djordje Djokovic


Dijana Djokovic's current partners:

Dijana Djokovic's husband is Srdjan Djokovic


Dijana Djokovic's grandchildren:

Dijana Djokovic's grandson is Stefan Djokovic


Dijana Djokovic's in laws:

Dijana Djokovic's father in law was Vlada Djokovic Dijana Djokovic's grandfather in law is Nedeljko Djokovic Dijana Djokovic's brother in law is Goran Djokovic Dijana Djokovic's daughter in law is Jelena Djokovic