Married

Michael Flatley

Michael Flatley

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1927

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eilish Flately

Eilish Flately

His Other Children

Children Together

Michael Flatley

born 1958, age 59

Creator of Riverdance

Her Other Children

Michael Flatley
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Flatley

Gender

Male

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Birth place

Ireland, UK

Occupations

Construction Company Owner

Trivia

Michael Flatley Family

Michael Flatley's children:

Michael Flatley's son is Michael Flatley


Michael Flatley's current partners:

Michael Flatley's wife is Eilish Flately


Michael Flatley's grandchildren:

Michael Flatley's grandson is Michael Flatley


Michael Flatley's in laws:

Michael Flatley's mother in law is Hannah Ryan Michael Flatley's daughter in law is Niamh Flatley


Michael Flatley's former in laws:

Michael Flatley's former daughter in law is Beata Dziaba


Eilish Flately
Bio Details

Full name

Eilish Flately

Maiden name

Eilish Ryan

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland, UK

Occupations

Dancer

Trivia

Eilish Flately Family

Eilish Flately's parents:

Eilish Flately's mother is Hannah Ryan


Eilish Flately's children:

Eilish Flately's son is Michael Flatley


Eilish Flately's current partners:

Eilish Flately's husband is Michael Flatley


Eilish Flately's grandchildren:

Eilish Flately's grandson is Michael Flatley


Eilish Flately's in laws:

Eilish Flately's daughter in law is Niamh Flatley


Eilish Flately's former in laws:

Eilish Flately's former daughter in law is Beata Dziaba