Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Aug 1944

Pensacola, Florida, USA

James Wagner

James Frederick Wagner

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1917

Died

Nov 1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Paul Beaulieu

Married

5 children together

1949

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Beaulieu

Anna Lillian Beaulieu

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

Mar 1926

His Other Children

Children Together

Priscilla Presley

born 1945, age 73

Elvis Presley's Ex Wife

Her Other Children

Donald Beaulieu

born 1951, age 67 (approx.)
with Paul Beaulieu

Michelle Beaulieu Hovey

born 1953, age 65 (approx.)
with Paul Beaulieu

Jeff Beaulieu

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
with Paul Beaulieu

Timmy Beaulieu

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Paul Beaulieu

Tommy Beaulieu

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Paul Beaulieu

James Wagner
Bio Details

Full name

James Frederick Wagner

Gender

Male

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Date of death:

Nov 1945

Place of death

USA

Cause of death

Plane crash

Occupations

US Navy Pilot

Trivia

James Wagner Family

James Wagner's children:

James Wagner's daughter is Priscilla Presley James Wagner's step-son is Donald Beaulieu James Wagner's step-daughter is Michelle Beaulieu Hovey James Wagner's step-son is Jeff Beaulieu James Wagner's step-son is Timmy Beaulieu James Wagner's step-son is Tommy Beaulieu


James Wagner's current partners:

James Wagner's wife was Ann Beaulieu


James Wagner's grandchildren:

James Wagner's granddaughter is Lisa Marie Presley


James Wagner's great grandchildren:

James Wagner's great granddaughter is Riley Smith-Petersen James Wagner's great grandson is Benjamin Keough James Wagner's great granddaughter is Harper Lockwood James Wagner's great granddaughter is Finley Lockwood


James Wagner's former in laws:

James Wagner's former son in law was Elvis Presley


Ann Beaulieu
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Lillian Beaulieu

Maiden name

Anna Lillian Iversen

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

Mar 1926

Trivia

Ann Beaulieu Family

Ann Beaulieu's children:

Ann Beaulieu's daughter is Priscilla Presley Ann Beaulieu's son is Donald Beaulieu Ann Beaulieu's daughter is Michelle Beaulieu Hovey Ann Beaulieu's son is Jeff Beaulieu Ann Beaulieu's son is Timmy Beaulieu Ann Beaulieu's son is Tommy Beaulieu


Ann Beaulieu's current partners:

Ann Beaulieu's husband is Paul Beaulieu Ann Beaulieu's husband was James Wagner


Ann Beaulieu's grandchildren:

Ann Beaulieu's granddaughter is Lisa Marie Presley


Ann Beaulieu's great grandchildren:

Ann Beaulieu's great granddaughter is Riley Smith-Petersen Ann Beaulieu's great grandson is Benjamin Keough Ann Beaulieu's great granddaughter is Harper Lockwood Ann Beaulieu's great granddaughter is Finley Lockwood


Ann Beaulieu's former in laws:

Ann Beaulieu's former son in law was Elvis Presley