Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 2003

Divorce about Mar 2013

Brad Falchuk

Brad Falchuk

Age

47 (ca.)

Born

1971 (ca.)

Other Partners

Gwyneth Paltrow

Married

29 Sep 2018

Professional Partners

Brad Falchuk Siblings

Aimee Falchuk

Sister

Evan Falchuk

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Suzanne Falchuk

Suzanne Falchuk

His Other Children

Apple Martin

born 2004, age 14
step-child with Gwyneth Paltrow

Moses Martin

born 2006, age 12
step-child with Gwyneth Paltrow

Children Together

Isabella Falchuk

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)

Brody Falchuk

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Brad Falchuk
Bio Details

Full name

Brad Falchuk

Gender

Male

Age

47 (ca.)

Date of birth

1971 (ca.)

Occupations

Screenwriter

TV Producer

TV Director

Co-creator of US TV series Glee

Trivia

Brad Falchuk Family

Brad Falchuk's parents:

Brad Falchuk's father is Kenneth Falchuk Brad Falchuk's mother is Nancy Falchuk


Brad Falchuk's children:

Brad Falchuk's daughter is Isabella Falchuk Brad Falchuk's son is Brody Falchuk Brad Falchuk's step-daughter is Apple Martin Brad Falchuk's step-son is Moses Martin


Brad Falchuk's current partners:

Brad Falchuk's wife is Gwyneth Paltrow


Brad Falchuk's former partners:

Brad Falchuk's former wife is Suzanne Falchuk


Brad Falchuk's siblings:

Brad Falchuk's brother is Evan Falchuk Brad Falchuk's sister is Aimee Falchuk


Brad Falchuk's nieces and nephews:

Brad Falchuk's niece is Brenna Falchuk Brad Falchuk's nephew is Colin Falchuk Brad Falchuk's niece is Lydia Falchuk


Brad Falchuk's grandparents:

Brad Falchuk's grandfather was Murray Kozinn Brad Falchuk's grandmother is Mildred Kozinn Brad Falchuk's grandfather was Solomon Falchuk Brad Falchuk's grandmother was Dora Falchuk


Brad Falchuk's in laws:

Brad Falchuk's father in law was Bruce Paltrow Brad Falchuk's mother in law is Blythe Danner Brad Falchuk's grandfather in law was Buster Paltrow Brad Falchuk's grandmother in law was Dorothy Paltrow Brad Falchuk's grandfather in law is Harry Danner Brad Falchuk's grandmother in law is Katherine Danner Brad Falchuk's brother in law is Jake Paltrow Brad Falchuk's wife Gwyneth Paltrow's aunt in law is Fran Paltrow Brad Falchuk's wife Gwyneth Paltrow's uncle in law is Robert Paltrow Brad Falchuk's wife Gwyneth Paltrow's aunt in law was Randi Paltrow Brad Falchuk's wife Gwyneth Paltrow's uncle in law is Harry Danner Brad Falchuk's wife Gwyneth Paltrow's aunt-by-marriage is Dorothy Danner Brad Falchuk's wife Gwyneth Paltrow's uncle in law was William Moennig


Suzanne Falchuk
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Falchuk

Maiden name

Suzanne Bukinik

Gender

Female

Occupations

TV Producer

Trivia

Suzanne Falchuk Family

Suzanne Falchuk's children:

Suzanne Falchuk's daughter is Isabella Falchuk Suzanne Falchuk's son is Brody Falchuk


Suzanne Falchuk's former partners:

Suzanne Falchuk's former husband is Brad Falchuk


Suzanne Falchuk's former in laws:

Suzanne Falchuk's former brother in law is Evan Falchuk Suzanne Falchuk's former father in law is Kenneth Falchuk Suzanne Falchuk's former mother in law is Nancy Falchuk Suzanne Falchuk's former grandfather in law was Solomon Falchuk Suzanne Falchuk's former grandmother in law was Dora Falchuk Suzanne Falchuk's former grandfather in law was Murray Kozinn Suzanne Falchuk's former grandmother in law is Mildred Kozinn Suzanne Falchuk's former sister in law is Aimee Falchuk