Married

Kenneth Falchuk

Dr. Kenneth H Falchuk

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nancy Falchuk

Nancy Falchuk

His Other Children

Children Together

Aimee Falchuk

Evan Falchuk

born 1969, age 48

Brad Falchuk

born 1971 (ca.), age 47 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Kenneth Falchuk
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Kenneth H Falchuk

Gender

Male

Occupations

Physician

Professor

Senior physician and professor at Harvard Medical School.

Trivia

Kenneth Falchuk Family

Kenneth Falchuk's parents:

Kenneth Falchuk's father was Solomon Falchuk Kenneth Falchuk's mother was Dora Falchuk


Kenneth Falchuk's children:

Kenneth Falchuk's son is Brad Falchuk Kenneth Falchuk's son is Evan Falchuk Kenneth Falchuk's daughter is Aimee Falchuk


Kenneth Falchuk's current partners:

Kenneth Falchuk's wife is Nancy Falchuk


Kenneth Falchuk's grandchildren:

Kenneth Falchuk's granddaughter is Brenna Falchuk Kenneth Falchuk's grandson is Colin Falchuk Kenneth Falchuk's granddaughter is Lydia Falchuk Kenneth Falchuk's granddaughter is Isabella Falchuk Kenneth Falchuk's grandson is Brody Falchuk


Kenneth Falchuk's in laws:

Kenneth Falchuk's daughter in law is Gwyneth Paltrow Kenneth Falchuk's father in law was Murray Kozinn Kenneth Falchuk's mother in law is Mildred Kozinn Kenneth Falchuk's daughter in law is Felicia Falchuk


Kenneth Falchuk's former in laws:

Kenneth Falchuk's former daughter in law is Suzanne Falchuk


Nancy Falchuk
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Falchuk

Maiden name

Nancy Kozinn

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nancy Falchuk Family

Nancy Falchuk's parents:

Nancy Falchuk's father was Murray Kozinn Nancy Falchuk's mother is Mildred Kozinn


Nancy Falchuk's children:

Nancy Falchuk's son is Brad Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's son is Evan Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's daughter is Aimee Falchuk


Nancy Falchuk's current partners:

Nancy Falchuk's husband is Kenneth Falchuk


Nancy Falchuk's grandchildren:

Nancy Falchuk's granddaughter is Brenna Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's grandson is Colin Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's granddaughter is Lydia Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's granddaughter is Isabella Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's grandson is Brody Falchuk


Nancy Falchuk's in laws:

Nancy Falchuk's daughter in law is Gwyneth Paltrow Nancy Falchuk's father in law was Solomon Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's mother in law was Dora Falchuk Nancy Falchuk's daughter in law is Felicia Falchuk


Nancy Falchuk's former in laws:

Nancy Falchuk's former daughter in law is Suzanne Falchuk