How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Richard Ward
Partners of 
Richard Ward

Celebrity Hairdresser
Richard Ward

Richard Ward

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1968

Richard Ward
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Ward

Also known as

Golden Scissors

Gender

Male

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Occupations

Hairdresser

Partners of 
Richard Ward

Hellen Ward

Married

2 children together

1994

Richard Ward Children

Elysia Ward

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Hellen Ward

Oliver Ward

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with Hellen Ward

Richard Ward Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Richard Ward Family

Richard Ward's children:

Richard Ward's daughter is Elysia Ward Richard Ward's son is Oliver Ward


Richard Ward's current partners:

Richard Ward's wife is Hellen Ward