Married

Father of Hollywood Star Jennifer Lawrence
Gary Lawrence

Gary Stephen Lawrence

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1956

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Gary Lawrence Siblings

Judy Miller

Sister

Bill Lawrence

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Karen Lawrence Siblings

Steve Koch

Brother

Mother of Hollywood Star Jennifer Lawrence
Karen Lawrence

Karen Lawrence

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Ben Lawrence

born 1989 (bef.), age 30 (bef.)

Blaine Lawrence

born 1989 (bef.), age 30 (bef.)

Jennifer Lawrence

born 1990, age 29

Katniss Everdeen in The Hunger Games

Her Other Children

Gary Lawrence
Bio Details

Full name

Gary Stephen Lawrence

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Trivia

Gary Lawrence Family

Gary Lawrence's parents:

Gary Lawrence's father was David Lawrence Gary Lawrence's mother was Doris Lawrence


Gary Lawrence's children:

Gary Lawrence's daughter is Jennifer Lawrence Gary Lawrence's son is Ben Lawrence Gary Lawrence's son is Blaine Lawrence


Gary Lawrence's current partners:

Gary Lawrence's wife is Karen Lawrence


Gary Lawrence's siblings:

Gary Lawrence's sister is Judy Miller Gary Lawrence's brother is Bill Lawrence


Gary Lawrence's grandparents:

Gary Lawrence's grandfather was William Shrader Gary Lawrence's grandmother was Reva Shrader


Gary Lawrence's great grandparents:

Gary Lawrence's great grandfather was John Shrader Gary Lawrence's great grandmother was Allie Shrader


Gary Lawrence's in laws:

Gary Lawrence's father in law is Charlie Koch Gary Lawrence's mother in law is Carolyn Koch Gary Lawrence's brother in law is Steve Koch Gary Lawrence's sister in law-by-marriage is Lynn Koch Gary Lawrence's son in law is Cooke Maroney


Karen Lawrence
Bio Details

Full name

Karen Lawrence

Maiden name

Karen Koch

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Trivia

Karen Lawrence Family

Karen Lawrence's parents:

Karen Lawrence's father is Charlie Koch Karen Lawrence's mother is Carolyn Koch


Karen Lawrence's children:

Karen Lawrence's daughter is Jennifer Lawrence Karen Lawrence's son is Ben Lawrence Karen Lawrence's son is Blaine Lawrence


Karen Lawrence's current partners:

Karen Lawrence's husband is Gary Lawrence


Karen Lawrence's siblings:

Karen Lawrence's brother is Steve Koch


Karen Lawrence's in laws:

Karen Lawrence's father in law was David Lawrence Karen Lawrence's mother in law was Doris Lawrence Karen Lawrence's grandfather in law was William Shrader Karen Lawrence's grandmother in law was Reva Shrader Karen Lawrence's sister in law is Judy Miller Karen Lawrence's brother in law is Bill Lawrence Karen Lawrence's sister in law-by-marriage is Pam Lawrence Karen Lawrence's son in law is Cooke Maroney