How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Romano Mussolini
Partners of 
Romano Mussolini

Mussolini's Son
Romano Mussolini

Guillo Romano Mussolini

Age

78

Born

Monday 26 Sep 1927

Died

3 Feb 2006

Romano Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Guillo Romano Mussolini

Also known as

Romano Full

Gender

Male

Age

78

Date of birth

Monday 26 Sep 1927

Birth place

Villa Carpena, Forlì, Italy

Date of death:

3 Feb 2006

Place of death

Rome, Italy

Occupations

Jazz Pianist

Film Producer

Painter

Formed Jazz band 'Romano Mussolini All Stars'

Romano Mussolini Siblings

Baby Mussolini

Half-brother

other parent: Fernanda Oss Facchinelli

Edda Ciano
Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari

Sister

Benito Albino Mussolini

Half-brother

other parent: Ida Dalser

Vittorio Mussolini

Brother

Bruno Mussolini

Brother

Anna Maria Mussolini Negri

Sister

Partners of 
Romano Mussolini

Anna Maria Scicolone

Divorced

2 children together

Carla Mussolini

Married

1 child together

Romano Mussolini Children

Elisabetta Mussolini

with Anna Maria Scicolone

Rachele Mussolini

with Carla Mussolini

Alessandra Mussolini

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Anna Maria Scicolone

Granddaughter of Mussolini Sophia Loren's Niece

Romano Mussolini Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Romano Mussolini Family

Romano Mussolini's parents:

Romano Mussolini's father was Benito Mussolini Romano Mussolini's mother was Rachele Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's former step-parents:

Romano Mussolini's former step-mother was Ida Dalser


Romano Mussolini's children:

Romano Mussolini's daughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Romano Mussolini's daughter is Rachele Mussolini Romano Mussolini's daughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's current partners:

Romano Mussolini's wife was Carla Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's former partners:

Romano Mussolini's former wife is Anna Maria Scicolone


Romano Mussolini's siblings:

Romano Mussolini's half-brother was Baby Mussolini Romano Mussolini's sister was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Romano Mussolini's half-brother was Benito Albino Mussolini Romano Mussolini's brother was Vittorio Mussolini Romano Mussolini's brother was Bruno Mussolini Romano Mussolini's sister was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri


Romano Mussolini's nieces and nephews:

Romano Mussolini's nephew was Fabrizio Ciano Romano Mussolini's niece was Raimonda Ciano Romano Mussolini's nephew was Marzio Ciano Romano Mussolini's nephew is Guido Mussolini Romano Mussolini's niece is Mariana Mussolini Romano Mussolini's niece is Silvia Negri Romano Mussolini's niece is Edda Negri


Romano Mussolini's grandparents:

Romano Mussolini's grandmother was Anna Guidi Romano Mussolini's grandfather was Alessandro Mussolini Romano Mussolini's grandmother was Rosa Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's grandchildren:

Romano Mussolini's granddaughter is Caterina Floriani Romano Mussolini's granddaughter is Clarissa Floriani Romano Mussolini's grandson is Romano Floriani


Romano Mussolini's uncles and aunts:

Romano Mussolini's uncle was Arnaldo Mussolini Romano Mussolini's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Romano Mussolini's aunt was Edvige Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's cousins:

Romano Mussolini's cousin is Vito Mussolini Romano Mussolini's cousin is Rosina Mussolini Romano Mussolini's cousin was Alessandro Mussolini


Romano Mussolini's in laws:

Romano Mussolini's son in law is Mauro Floriani


Romano Mussolini's former in laws:

Romano Mussolini's former sister in law is Sophia Loren Romano Mussolini's former father in law is Riccardo Scicolone Romano Mussolini's former mother in law is Romilda Scicolone