Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 2013

F1 Racing Driver
David Coulthard

David Coulthard

Age

48

Born

Saturday 27 Mar 1971

Other Partners

Simone Abdelnour

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2003
until 2005

Heidi Wichlinski

Broken Engagement

engaged from 1997
until 2000

Andrea Murray

Relationship

relationship began 1991
until 1997

Victoria Hervey

Relationship

until 2001

Professional Partners

David Coulthard Siblings

Duncan Coulthard

Brother

Lynsay Jackson

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Karen Coulthard

Karen Coulthard

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1973

His Other Children

Children Together

Dayton Minier Couthard

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Coulthard
Bio Details

Full name

David Coulthard

Gender

Male

Age

48

Date of birth

Saturday 27 Mar 1971

Birth place

Twynholm, Scotland, UK

Occupations

Racing Driver

Sports Pundit

Education

Kirkcudbright Academy, Kirkcudbright, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, United Kingdom

Trivia

David Coulthard Family

David Coulthard's parents:

David Coulthard's father is Duncan Coulthard David Coulthard's mother is Joyce Coulthard


David Coulthard's children:

David Coulthard's son is Dayton Minier Couthard


David Coulthard's current partners:

David Coulthard's wife is Karen Coulthard


David Coulthard's former partners:

David Coulthard had a relationship with Victoria Hervey David Coulthard is the former fiance of Simone Abdelnour David Coulthard is the former fiance of Heidi Wichlinski David Coulthard had a relationship with Andrea Murray


David Coulthard's siblings:

David Coulthard's brother is Duncan Coulthard David Coulthard's sister was Lynsay Jackson


David Coulthard's nieces and nephews:

David Coulthard's niece is Emilie Jackson


David Coulthard FameChain Links

F1 Formula One Drivers

1994 - 2008

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2007

Sir Stirling Moss OBE

Fernando Alonso

more...

Karen Coulthard
Bio Details

Full name

Karen Coulthard

Maiden name

Karen Minier

Gender

Female

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Birth place

Belgium

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Karen Coulthard Family

Karen Coulthard's children:

Karen Coulthard's son is Dayton Minier Couthard


Karen Coulthard's current partners:

Karen Coulthard's husband is David Coulthard


Karen Coulthard's in laws:

Karen Coulthard's father in law is Duncan Coulthard Karen Coulthard's mother in law is Joyce Coulthard Karen Coulthard's brother in law is Duncan Coulthard Karen Coulthard's sister in law was Lynsay Jackson