How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nigel Lythgoe OBE
Partners of 
Nigel Lythgoe OBE

Th original 'mean' reality TV judge.
Nigel Lythgoe OBE

Nigel Lythgoe OBE

Age

68

Born

Saturday 09 Jul 1949

Nigel Lythgoe OBE
Bio Details

Full name

Nigel Lythgoe OBE

Also known as

Nasty Nigel

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Saturday 09 Jul 1949

Birth place

Wallasey, Wirral Cheshire, England, UK

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

TV Executive

Choreographer

Dancer

Partners of 
Nigel Lythgoe OBE

Priscilla Presley

Relationship

relationship began circa 2008
until circa 2011

Bonnie Lythgoe

Divorced

2 children together

married 1974
divorce 2010

Nigel Lythgoe OBE Children

Simon Lythgoe

born 1975, age 42
with Bonnie Lythgoe

Kris Lythgoe

born 1979, age 39
with Bonnie Lythgoe

Nigel Lythgoe OBE Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Nigel Lythgoe OBE Family

Nigel Lythgoe OBE's parents:

Nigel Lythgoe OBE's father is George Percival Lythgoe Nigel Lythgoe OBE's mother is Gertrude Emily Lythgoe


Nigel Lythgoe OBE's children:

Nigel Lythgoe OBE's son is Simon Lythgoe Nigel Lythgoe OBE's son is Kris Lythgoe


Nigel Lythgoe OBE's former partners:

Nigel Lythgoe OBE had a relationship with Priscilla Presley Nigel Lythgoe OBE's former wife is Bonnie Lythgoe


Nigel Lythgoe OBE's in laws:

Nigel Lythgoe OBE's son in law is Becky Lythgoe