How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susannah Nye
Susannah Nye

Partners of 
Susannah Nye

Susannah Nye
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah Nye

Maiden name

Susannah Delano

Gender

Female

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

1692

Date of death:

1719

Susannah Nye Siblings

Jonathan Delano Jr.

Brother

Jabez Delano

Brother

Mercy Hatch

Sister

Nathaniel Delano

Brother

Jethro Delano

Brother

Thomas Delano

Brother

Susannah Nye

Susannah Nye

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

1692

Died

1719

Trivia

Susannah Nye Family

Susannah Nye's parents:

Susannah Nye's father was Jonathan Delano Susannah Nye's mother was Mercy Delano


Susannah Nye's siblings:

Susannah Nye's brother was Jonathan Delano Jr. Susannah Nye's brother was Jabez Delano Susannah Nye's sister was Mercy Hatch Susannah Nye's brother was Nathaniel Delano Susannah Nye's brother was Jethro Delano Susannah Nye's brother was Thomas Delano


Susannah Nye's nieces and nephews:

Susannah Nye's niece was Sarah West Susannah Nye's niece was Jane West Susannah Nye's nephew was Jabez Delano Susannah Nye's nephew was Silvanus Delano Susannah Nye's niece was Susanna Grant Susannah Nye's nephew was Thomas Delano Susannah Nye's nephew was Timothy Delano Susannah Nye's nephew was Ephraim Delano


Susannah Nye's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Susannah Nye's great niece was Clarinda Lothrop Susannah Nye's great nephew was Jonathan Delano Susannah Nye's great nephew was Joseph Delano Susannah Nye's great niece was Sarah Delano Susannah Nye's great nephew was Barnabas Delano Susannah Nye's great nephew was Elizabeth Delano Susannah Nye's great niece was Sarah Delano Susannah Nye's great niece was Anna Johnson Susannah Nye's great nephew was Moses Delano Susannah Nye's great nephew was Sylvanus Delano Jr. Susannah Nye's great nephew was Amos Delano Susannah Nye's great nephew was Nathaniel Delano Susannah Nye's great nephew was Aaron Delano Susannah Nye's great nephew was Noah Grant III Susannah Nye's great nephew was Warren Delano


Susannah Nye's grandparents:

Susannah Nye's grandfather was Nathaniel Warren Susannah Nye's grandmother was Sarah Warren


Susannah Nye's great grandparents:

Susannah Nye's great grandfather was Richard Warren Susannah Nye's great grandmother was Elizabeth Warren


Susannah Nye's uncles and aunts:

Susannah Nye's uncle was Richard Warren Susannah Nye's aunt was Sarah Blackwell Susannah Nye's aunt was Elizabeth Doty Susannah Nye's aunt was Alice Gibbs Susannah Nye's uncle was James Warren


Susannah Nye's great uncles and aunts:

Susannah Nye's great aunt was Mary Bartlett Susannah Nye's great aunt was Anna Little Susannah Nye's great aunt was Sarah Cooke Susannah Nye's great aunt was Elizabeth Church Susannah Nye's great aunt was Abigail Snow Susannah Nye's great uncle was Joseph Warren


Susannah Nye's first cousins once removed:

Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Harlow Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Bartlett Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Mary Morey Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Sarah Ryder Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Joseph Bartlett Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Sprague Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Lydia Bartlett Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Esther Taber Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Sarah Hathaway Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was John Cooke Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Wilcox Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Mary Taber Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Mercy West Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Joseph Church Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Hobart Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Benjamin Church Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Nathaniel Church Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Charles Church Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Caleb Church Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Abigail Thaxter Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Sarah Burroughs Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Deborah White Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Mary Church Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Lydia Skiffe Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Josiah Snow Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Sarah Waterman Susannah Nye's first cousin once removed was Abigail Foord


Susannah Nye's second cousins:

Susannah Nye's second cousin was Samuel Harlow Susannah Nye's second cousin was Rebekah Cushman Susannah Nye's second cousin was William Harlow Susannah Nye's second cousin was Robert Bartlett Susannah Nye's second cousin was Joseph Bartlett Susannah Nye's second cousin was Hannah Sylvester Susannah Nye's second cousin was Mary Barnes Susannah Nye's second cousin was Sarah Holmes Susannah Nye's second cousin was Esther Perry Susannah Nye's second cousin was John Hathaway Susannah Nye's second cousin was Sarah Hathaway Susannah Nye's second cousin was Hannah Cadman Susannah Nye's second cousin was Lydia Sisson Susannah Nye's second cousin was Mary Hammond Susannah Nye's second cousin was Thomas Hathaway Susannah Nye's second cousin was Jonathan Hathaway Susannah Nye's second cousin was Susanna Head Susannah Nye's second cousin was Joseph Church Susannah Nye's second cousin was Mary Wood Susannah Nye's second cousin was Deborah Throope Susannah Nye's second cousin was Abigail Simmons Susannah Nye's second cousin was Abigail Smith Susannah Nye's second cousin was Deborah Presbury Susannah Nye's second cousin was Mary Chipman