How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sally Bercow
Sally Bercow

Partners of 
Sally Bercow

John Bercow

Reunited

Oct 2015

Clinton Oliver

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from 2014
until 2014

Alan Bercow

Affair

affair from about 2014
until 2015

Sally Bercow
Bio Details

Full name

Sally Kate Bercow

Maiden name

Sally Illman

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Saturday 22 Nov 1969

Birth place

Sutton, Surrey, England, UK

Wife of John Berkow, Speaker of the House of Commons
Sally Bercow

Sally Kate Bercow

Age

48

Born

Saturday 22 Nov 1969

Sally Bercow Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Bercow Children

Oliver Bercow

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)
with John Bercow

Freddie Bercow

born 2006, age 12 (approx.)
with John Bercow

Jemima Bercow

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with John Bercow

Trivia

Sally Bercow Family

Sally Bercow's children:

Sally Bercow's son is Oliver Bercow Sally Bercow's son is Freddie Bercow Sally Bercow's daughter is Jemima Bercow


Sally Bercow's current partners:

Sally Bercow reunited with John Bercow


Sally Bercow's former partners:

Sally Bercow had a brief liaison with Clinton Oliver Sally Bercow had an affair with Alan Bercow


Sally Bercow FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2011 - Series 8

Other people in this association:

Kerry Katona 2011

Amy Childs 2011

Pamela Bach 2011

more...