How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Donna Derby
Donna Derby

Partners of 
Donna Derby

Bradley Walsh

Married

1 child together

1997

Donna Derby
Bio Details

Full name

Donna Derby

Also known as

Donna Walsh

Gender

Female

Occupations

Stage Director

Choreographer

Stage Directs Miss World
Was one of the girls who appeared in the video for Robert Palmer's Addicted to Love.
Donna Derby

Donna Derby

Donna Derby Partner(s) Other Children

Donna Derby Children

Barney Walsh

born 1997, age 22 (approx.)
with Bradley Walsh

Son of Bradley Walsh

Hayley Walsh

born 1982, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Bradley Walsh

Trivia

Donna Derby Family

Donna Derby's children:

Donna Derby's son is Barney Walsh Donna Derby's step-daughter is Hayley Walsh


Donna Derby's current partners:

Donna Derby's husband is Bradley Walsh


Donna Derby's in laws:

Donna Derby's father in law is Danny Walsh Donna Derby's mother in law is Margaret Walsh Donna Derby's sister in law is Kerry Walsh