Married

Rene  Depardieu

Rene Maxime Lionel Depardieu

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne  Depardieu

Anne Jeanne Josephe Depardieu

His Other Children

Children Together

Gerard Depardieu

born 1948, age 69

Legendary French Actor

Her Other Children

Rene Depardieu
Bio Details

Full name

Rene Maxime Lionel Depardieu

Gender

Male

Trivia

Rene Depardieu Family

Rene Depardieu's children:

Rene Depardieu's son is Gerard Depardieu


Rene Depardieu's current partners:

Rene Depardieu's wife is Anne Depardieu


Rene Depardieu's grandchildren:

Rene Depardieu's grandson was Guillaume Depardieu Rene Depardieu's granddaughter is Julie Depardieu Rene Depardieu's granddaughter is Roxanne Depardieu


Rene Depardieu's great grandchildren:

Rene Depardieu's great granddaughter is Louise Depardieu Rene Depardieu's great grandson is Billy Katerine Rene Depardieu's great grandson is Alfred Katerine


Rene Depardieu's former in laws:

Rene Depardieu's former daughter in law is Elisabeth Depardieu


Anne Depardieu
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Jeanne Josephe Depardieu

Maiden name

Anne Jeanne Josephe Marillier

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anne Depardieu Family

Anne Depardieu's children:

Anne Depardieu's son is Gerard Depardieu


Anne Depardieu's current partners:

Anne Depardieu's husband is Rene Depardieu


Anne Depardieu's grandchildren:

Anne Depardieu's grandson was Guillaume Depardieu Anne Depardieu's granddaughter is Julie Depardieu Anne Depardieu's granddaughter is Roxanne Depardieu


Anne Depardieu's great grandchildren:

Anne Depardieu's great granddaughter is Louise Depardieu Anne Depardieu's great grandson is Billy Katerine Anne Depardieu's great grandson is Alfred Katerine


Anne Depardieu's former in laws:

Anne Depardieu's former daughter in law is Elisabeth Depardieu